Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2020

Puchar Polski Seniorów (kat. 50+) - 9-bil - Łódź

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marek Królak
5 (5/0) 42 (28/14)
67%
2 Andrzej Nowak
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Piotr Tomiczek
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
3 Zbigniew Samsel
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
5 Paweł Mazur
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Tomasz Pierzchalski
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
5 Ryszard Szerechan
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Ireneusz Cioch
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Ireneusz Szczepanek
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
Show more
9 Krzysztof Gardjas
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Mirosław Ziętarski
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Tomasz Kielmans
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Wojciech Stefański
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Leszek Pieśniak
Green Club
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
13 Jacek Dmochowski
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Siębor Jarosław
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
17 Rafał Zwierz
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jarek Bielewski
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Ryszard Szmudziński
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Grzegorz Szymela
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jacek Pamuła
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Arkadiusz Kokosza
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
Entry deadline Jun 21, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 21, 2020, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Tomasz Kielmans
Sun 10:50  Table 11
3   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
 
5   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Peru
Arkadiusz Kokosza
Sun 10:50  Table 14
7   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Sun 10:50  Table 16
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
 
9   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 10:50  Table 5
11   
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sun 10:50  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
 
13   
Poland
Marek Królak
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
 
15   
Poland
Siębor Jarosław
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Sun 10:50  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
 

Winner round 1

17   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Tomasz Kielmans
Sun 12:16  Table 12
18   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Sun 10:50  Table 12
19   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Sun 11:52  Table 6
20   
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Sun 11:52  Table 5
21   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 11:53  Table 14
22   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 11:51  Table 10
23   
Poland
Marek Królak
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 10:50  Table 15
24   
Poland
Siębor Jarosław
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 11:53  Table 9

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Peru
Arkadiusz Kokosza
 
28   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
 
30   
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Poland
Ryszard Szmudziński
Poland
Siębor Jarosław
Sun 12:55  Table 07
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
 
35   
Peru
Arkadiusz Kokosza
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Sun 12:37  Table 10
36   
Poland
Grzegorz Szymela
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 12:48  Table 010
37   
Poland
Rafał Zwierz
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Sun 13:08  Table 012
38   
Poland
Jacek Pamuła
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sun 12:54  Table 9
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
 
40   
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Poland
Tomasz Kielmans
Sun 12:45  Table 12

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Sun 12:47  Table 06
42   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sun 13:09  Table 05
43   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 12:49  Table 14
44   
Poland
Marek Królak
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 13:15  Table 16

Loser round 3

45   
Poland
Siębor Jarosław
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 13:37  Table 07
46   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Wojciech Stefański
Sun 13:54  Table 5
47   
Poland
Leszek Pieśniak
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Sun 14:13  Table 01
48   
Poland
Jacek Dmochowski
Poland
Tomasz Kielmans
Sun 13:41  Table 12

Losers qualification

49   
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Poland
Ireneusz Szczepanek
Sun 14:28  Table 09
50   
Poland
Krzysztof Gardjas
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 15:02  Table 5
51   
Poland
Mirosław Ziętarski
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 15:28  Table 01
52   
Poland
Tomasz Kielmans
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 14:52  Table 08

Quarter final

53   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Tomasz Pierzchalski
Sun 16:46  Table 01
54   
Poland
Paweł Mazur
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 16:46  Table 02
55   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Ireneusz Cioch
Sun 16:46  Table 03
56   
Poland
Marek Królak
Poland
Ryszard Szerechan
Sun 16:46  Table 04

Semi final

57   
Poland
Zbigniew Samsel
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Sun 18:03  Table 01
58   
United Arab Emirates
Piotr Tomiczek
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 18:09  Table 03

Final

59   
Poland
Andrzej Nowak
Poland
Marek Królak
Sun 19:17  Table 03

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment