Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 21, 2020

Puchar Polski Kobiet w Bilard II - Kielce 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Izabela Łącka
5 (5/0) 36 (25/11)
69%
2 Monika Ząbek
5 (4/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
3 Bogna Świtała
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
3 Kinga Pietrzak
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
5 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
6 (4/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
5 Żaneta Foniok
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
5 Dominika Pawełczyk
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
5 Ewa Bąk
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
9 Aneta Dobkowska
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
Show more
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
9 Zuzanna Błaszczak
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Milena Malicka
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
13 Marta Brzynska
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Beata Humańska
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Dalia Alska
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Weronika Karwik
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 Patrycja Siemieniec
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Sonia Porczyk
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Weronika Połczyńska
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Gabriela Siemieniec
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Izabella Jońska
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Kinga Okopień
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Julia Tarka
3 (1/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
25 Weronika Brzezińska
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Karina Cuper
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Jun 21, 2020, 10:01 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Sportowy Strój Bilardowy zgodny z regulaminem PZBil
Organizer TVSPORTSPL
Contact Adam Ściga
More info
Puchar Polski Kobiet w Bilard PZBil - 2 turniej 2020
Pula nagród : 1.000 zł + puchary i medale
Opłata startowa : 60 zł
Zapisy od 10.00 do 10.30
Sędzia główny : Adam Ściga

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ewa Bąk
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Julia Tarka
Weronika Karwik
Sun 11:40  Table 5
3   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 10:57  Table 1
4   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
MILENA MALICKA
Sun 10:57  Table 2
5   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Walk Over
 
6   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 10:57  Table 3
7   
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Weronika Połczyńska
Sun 10:57  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 
9   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 10:57  Table 5
11   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 10:57  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Zuzanna Błaszczak
 
13   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 10:57  Table 7
14   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 10:57  Table 8
15   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Dalia Alska
Sun 11:55  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Bogna Świtała
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 12:47  Table 5
18   
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 12:14  Table 1
19   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 12:07  Table 3
20   
Weronika Połczyńska
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 12:18  Table 4
21   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 11:59  Table 6
22   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Zuzanna Błaszczak
Sun 12:00  Table 2
23   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 12:04  Table 8
24   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Bogna Świtała
Sun 12:52  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Weronika Karwik
 
26   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
MILENA MALICKA
Sun 12:40  Table 8
27   
Walk Over
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
28   
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
 
30   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Walk Over
 
31   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Sun 12:48  Table 6
32   
Dalia Alska
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Weronika Karwik
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 14:07  Table 7
34   
Poland
MILENA MALICKA
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 13:27  Table 8
35   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 13:41  Table 1
36   
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 13:05  Table 1
37   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Weronika Połczyńska
Sun 13:18  Table 4
38   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Sun 13:25  Table 3
39   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 13:54  Table 6
40   
Dalia Alska
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 13:35  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 14:04  Table 4
42   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 14:06  Table 8
43   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Zuzanna Błaszczak
Sun 14:08  Table 5
44   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Bogna Świtała
Sun 14:36  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Weronika Karwik
Poland
MILENA MALICKA
Sun 15:04  Table 4
46   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 14:39  Table 3
47   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 14:46  Table 6
48   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Dalia Alska
Sun 14:53  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
MILENA MALICKA
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sun 15:51  Table 4
50   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Aneta Dobkowska
Sun 15:28  Table 3
51   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 15:32  Table 6
52   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Zuzanna Błaszczak
Sun 15:32  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 16:53  Table 1
54   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 16:54  Table 3
55   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 16:54  Table 4
56   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sun 16:54  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Sun 18:09  Table 1
58   
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Bogna Świtała
Sun 18:00  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 19:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment