Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 10 - August 11, 2020

Puchar Lata Porter Club # 6 #

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Marcin Kielan
5 (5/0) 28 (20/8)
71%
20
2 Tom Tom
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
18
3 Rakowski Michał
5 (4/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
16
3 Kamil Gęsiarz
4 (3/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
16
5 Artur Tigeros
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
14
5 Michał Kutek
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
14
5 Krystian Grzesik
5 (3/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
14
5 Mateusz Zienkiewicz
6 (4/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
14
9 Sławomir Chmielarz
Porter Club
4 (2/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
12
Show more
9 Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
12
9 Łukasz Królikowski
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
12
9 Marek Świentalski
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
12
13 Marcin Kleinschmidt
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
10
13 Sebastian Myśliwiec
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
10
13 Szymon Jankowski
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
13 Tomasz Piątek
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
10
17 Wiktor Kubat
Porter Club
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Luk Dro
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
8
17 Piotrek Motyl
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
8
17 Michał Grzesik
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
17 Tomasz Szymczyk
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
8
Starts Aug 10, 2020, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Porter Club

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Mon 19:31  Table 7
3   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
5   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 18:44  Table 1
7   
Poland
Marek Świentalski
Poland
Porter Porter1
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
 
9   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Walk Over
 
10   
Szymon Jankowski
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Mon 18:45  Table 2
11   
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 18:59  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Luk Dro
 
13   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Walk Over
 
14   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
15   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 18:45  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Tom Tom
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 19:56  Table 1
18   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Mon 18:58  Table 4
19   
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 19:13  Table 1
20   
Poland
Marek Świentalski
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 19:31  Table 8
21   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Szymon Jankowski
Mon 19:22  Table 2
22   
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 19:42  Table 5
23   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 19:03  Table 6
24   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Tom Tom
Mon 19:22  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
 
28   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Michał Grzesik
 
30   
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Vatican
Agata Nowak
 
32   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Tomek Szymczyk
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 19:56  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
 
35   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Luk Dro
Mon 20:12  Table 5
36   
Poland
Porter Porter1
Szymon Jankowski
 
37   
Poland
Michał Grzesik
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Mon 20:17  Table 7
38   
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
Poland
Wiktor Kubat
Mon 19:43  Table 4
39   
Vatican
Agata Nowak
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
 
40   
Poland
Piotrek Motyl
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 20:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Mon 20:31  Table 8
42   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Marek Świentalski
Mon 20:05  Table 6
43   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 20:25  Table 4
44   
Poland
Michał Kutek
Tom Tom
Mon 19:57  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Marcin Kleinschmidt
Mon 20:38  Table 2
46   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Szymon Jankowski
Mon 20:38  Table 5
47   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Tomasz Piątek
Mon 20:57  Table 3
48   
Poland
Sebastian Myśliwiec
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Mon 21:00  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Poland
Marek Świentalski
Mon 21:10  Table 2
50   
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Poland
Łukasz Królikowski
Mon 21:32  Table 4
51   
Poland
Sławomir Chmielarz
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 21:53  Table 3
52   
Poland
Dariusz Andryszkiewicz
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 21:39  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Artur Tigeros
Mon 22:24  Table 1
54   
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Poland
Michał Kutek
Mon 22:25  Table 2
55   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Poland
Mateusz Zienkiewicz
Mon 22:25  Table 3
56   
Tom Tom
Poland
Krystian Grzesik
Mon 22:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Poland
Rakowski Michał
Mon 23:56 
58   
Poland
Kamil Gęsiarz
Tom Tom
Mon 23:56 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Marcin Kielan
Tom Tom
Mon 23:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment