Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 23 - October 25, 2020

Prvenstvo vzhodne Slovenije v devetki

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alen Simonic
6 (6/0) 43 (31/12)
72%
2 Tadej Tinev
8 (6/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
3 Aljoša Roškar
5 (4/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
3 Matjaž Košar
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
5 Boštjan Messner
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
5 Tomas Hercog
4 (3/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
5 Barbi Gomboši
7 (5/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
5 Martin Stajnko
4 (3/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Edi Ramšak
6 (4/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
Show more
9 Kitty Mikek
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Cvetko Vegan
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Miha SEŠEK
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Daniel Tinev
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Jan Ivanušič
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
9 Tadej Videčnik
4 (3/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
9 Damijan Pučnik
6 (4/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Aleš Pečečnik
5 (3/2) 30 (19/11)
63%
17 Mihael Štrucl
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
17 Denis Kragolnik
5 (3/2) 30 (20/10)
67%
17 Janez Habjanič
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
17 David Slaček
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
17 Tomaž Hamler
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
17 Tadej Serdinšek
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
17 Thomas Črnčec
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
25 Dejan Svetličič
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
25 Dejan Paulič
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Sergej Ojdenič
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
25 Srečko Žnidarič
3 (1/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Jusip Jurić
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
25 Branko Baumkircher
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25 David Veldin
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Aleš Karničnik
4 (2/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
33 Dusan Klepej
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
33 Mihael Jančić
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Denis Jakop
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
33 Boris Perkovič
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Michel Cenc
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Iztok Lorenčič
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
33 Matej Dimnik
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
33 Igor Trglavčnik
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Martin Pevec
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
33 Sara Marčun
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
33 Niki Kneževič
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
33 Jernej Ženko
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
33 Frelih Vojko
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
33 Žiga Snoj
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Vasja Koren
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
33 Zoran Ribič
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
49 Ivan Krušec
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Vid Turica
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Žiga Štok
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49 Zvonimir Živkovič
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
49 Mavricij Mlakar
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Blaž Mijovič
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Matevž Krajnc
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
49 Danilo Volgemut
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
49 Andrej Toplišek
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49 Zoran Koščič
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Entry deadline Oct 23, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 23, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (58 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Klavdij Ferle (klavdij.ferle@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Žiga Snoj
Slovenia
Matej Dimnik
Fri 14:59 
3   
Slovenia
Tomaž Hamler
Slovenia
Igor Trglavčnik
Sat 08:56 
4   
Slovenia
Vid Turica
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Fri 14:59 
5   
Slovenia
Tadej Videčnik
Slovenia
Jusip Jurić
Fri 14:59 
6   
Slovenia
Žiga Štok
Dusan Klepej
Fri 14:59 
7   
Slovenia
Zoran Koščič
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Fri 15:58 
8   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Sat 08:56 
9   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Tadej Serdinšek
Fri 15:58 
11   
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Slovenia
Vasja Koren
Fri 15:58 
12   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Matevž Krajnc
Fri 15:58 
13   
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Slovenia
Danilo Volgemut
Sat 08:56 
14   
Slovenia
Branko Baumkircher
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Fri 17:21 
15   
Slovenia
Aleš Karničnik
Slovenia
Iztok Lorenčič
Fri 17:21 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
 
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Walk Over
 
18   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Michel Cenc
Fri 17:21 
19   
Slovenia
Jernej Ženko
Slovenia
Sara Marčun
Fri 17:21 
20   
Slovenia
Andrej Toplišek
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Fri 18:09 
21   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Niki Kneževič
Fri 18:09 
22   
Slovenia
Blaž Mijovič
Slovenia
Sergej Ojdenič
Fri 18:09 
23   
Slovenia
Frelih Vojko
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Fri 18:09 
24   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
 
25   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Ivan Krušec
Fri 19:02 
26   
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Fri 19:02 
27   
Slovenia
Zvonimir Živkovič
Mihael Jančić
Fri 19:02 
28   
Slovenia
David Veldin
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sat 08:56 
29   
Slovenia
Thomas Črnčec
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Fri 19:02 
30   
Slovenia
Mavricij Mlakar
Slovenia
Dejan Paulič
Fri 19:59 
31   
Slovenia
Srečko Žnidarič
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Fri 19:59 
32   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Daniel Tinev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Žiga Snoj
Sat 12:16 
34   
Slovenia
Tomaž Hamler
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sat 12:16 
35   
Slovenia
Tadej Videčnik
Dusan Klepej
Sat 13:20 
36   
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Sat 13:20 
37   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Tadej Serdinšek
Sat 13:20 
38   
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sat 13:20 
39   
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Sat 14:42 
40   
Slovenia
Aleš Karničnik
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 14:42 
41   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 14:42 
42   
Slovenia
Sara Marčun
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Sat 14:42 
43   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Sergej Ojdenič
Sat 15:03 
44   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Sat 15:03 
45   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 15:03 
46   
Mihael Jančić
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sat 15:03 
47   
Slovenia
Thomas Črnčec
Slovenia
Dejan Paulič
Sat 16:03 
48   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Daniel Tinev
Sat 16:03 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matej Dimnik
 
50   
Slovenia
Igor Trglavčnik
Slovenia
Vid Turica
Sat 10:02 
51   
Slovenia
Jusip Jurić
Slovenia
Žiga Štok
Sat 10:02 
52   
Slovenia
Zoran Koščič
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Sat 10:02 
53   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
 
54   
Slovenia
Vasja Koren
Slovenia
Matevž Krajnc
Sat 10:02 
55   
Slovenia
Danilo Volgemut
Slovenia
Branko Baumkircher
Sat 11:01 
56   
Slovenia
Iztok Lorenčič
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Michel Cenc
 
58   
Slovenia
Jernej Ženko
Slovenia
Andrej Toplišek
Sat 11:01 
59   
Slovenia
Niki Kneževič
Slovenia
Blaž Mijovič
Sat 11:01 
60   
Slovenia
Frelih Vojko
Walk Over
 
61   
Slovenia
Ivan Krušec
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Sat 11:01 
62   
Slovenia
Zvonimir Živkovič
Slovenia
David Veldin
Sat 12:16 
63   
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Slovenia
Mavricij Mlakar
Sat 12:16 
64   
Slovenia
Srečko Žnidarič
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Slovenia
Matej Dimnik
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Sat 18:24 
66   
Slovenia
Igor Trglavčnik
Slovenia
Dejan Paulič
Sat 18:24 
67   
Slovenia
Jusip Jurić
Mihael Jančić
Sat 19:03 
68   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Slovenia
Zoran Ribič
Sat 19:03 
69   
Slovenia
Martin Pevec
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 19:03 
70   
Slovenia
Vasja Koren
Slovenia
Sergej Ojdenič
Sat 19:03 
71   
Slovenia
Branko Baumkircher
Slovenia
Sara Marčun
Sat 20:06 
72   
Slovenia
Iztok Lorenčič
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sat 20:06 
73   
Slovenia
Michel Cenc
Slovenia
Aleš Karničnik
Sat 20:06 
74   
Slovenia
Jernej Ženko
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Sat 20:06 
75   
Slovenia
Niki Kneževič
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Sun 08:56 
76   
Slovenia
Frelih Vojko
Slovenia
Tadej Serdinšek
Sun 08:56 
77   
Slovenia
Boris Perkovič
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Sun 08:56 
78   
Slovenia
David Veldin
Dusan Klepej
Sun 08:56 
79   
Slovenia
Denis Jakop
Slovenia
Tomaž Hamler
Sun 09:55 
80   
Slovenia
Srečko Žnidarič
Slovenia
Žiga Snoj
Sun 09:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sat 16:03 
82   
Slovenia
Tadej Videčnik
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sat 16:04 
83   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Sat 17:02 
84   
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sat 17:02 
85   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Sat 17:03 
86   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Sat 17:03 
87   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sat 18:24 
88   
Slovenia
Thomas Črnčec
Slovenia
Daniel Tinev
Sat 18:23 

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Dejan Paulič
Sun 09:55 
90   
Slovenia
Jusip Jurić
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Sun 09:55 
91   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Sergej Ojdenič
Sun 10:55 
92   
Slovenia
Branko Baumkircher
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Sun 10:55 
93   
Slovenia
Aleš Karničnik
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Sun 10:55 
94   
Slovenia
Dejan Svetličič
Slovenia
Tadej Serdinšek
Sun 10:55 
95   
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Slovenia
David Veldin
Sun 11:57 
96   
Slovenia
Tomaž Hamler
Slovenia
Srečko Žnidarič
Sun 11:57 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Slovenia
Denis Kragolnik
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Sun 11:57 
98   
Slovenia
Janez Habjanič
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Sun 11:57 
99   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Mihael Štrucl
Sun 12:56 
100   
Slovenia
Aleš Pečečnik
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sun 12:56 
101   
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Slovenia
Thomas Črnčec
Sun 12:56 
102   
Slovenia
Tadej Serdinšek
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sun 12:56 
103   
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sun 14:02 
104   
Slovenia
Tomaž Hamler
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Sun 14:02 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Miha SEŠEK
Sun 15:01 
106   
Slovenia
Tadej Videčnik
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Sun 15:01 
107   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Jan Ivanušič
Sun 15:01 
108   
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sun 15:01 
109   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Damijan Pučnik
Sun 16:04 
110   
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Slovenia
Cvetko Vegan
Sun 16:04 
111   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Kitty Mikek
Sun 16:04 
112   
Slovenia
Daniel Tinev
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Sun 16:04 

Quarter final

Race to 5
113   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Barbi Gomboši
Sun 16:58 
114   
Slovenia
Tomas Hercog
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sun 16:58 
115   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Martin Stajnko
Sun 16:58 
116   
Slovenia
Boštjan Messner
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Sun 16:58 

Semi final

Race to 5
117   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Aljoša Roškar
Sun 17:57  Table 4
118   
Slovenia
Matjaž Košar
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Sun 17:57  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
119   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Slovenia
Tadej Tinev
Sun 19:03  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants