Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 17 - September 18, 2022

Prvenstvo Hrvatske – Sezona 2022 – 9-BALL

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filip Bermanec
6 (6/0) 85 (54/31)
64%
2 Michel Bartol
6 (5/1) 83 (51/32)
61%
3 Saša Kušter
5 (4/1) 72 (42/30)
58%
3 Roberto Bartol
5 (4/1) 70 (43/27)
61%
5 Denis Budak
5 (3/2) 64 (30/34)
47%
5 Željko Dozan
4 (3/1) 53 (35/18)
66%
5 Goran Gluščić
5 (3/2) 65 (36/29)
55%
5 Kristijan Draganić
4 (2/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
9 Nino Porić
3 (2/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
Show more
9 Edin Fetahović
3 (2/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
9 Zoran Husul
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
9 Tomislav Rahle
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
9 Borna Bevanda
4 (2/2) 52 (23/29)
44%
9 Tin Dalipi
3 (2/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Edin Redžić
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
9 Zvonimir Topalović
4 (2/2) 54 (23/31)
43%
17 Dejan Matura
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
17 Ivan Samaržija
3 (1/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Robert Burić
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
17 Mario Petrović
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
17 Dario Škorput
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
17 Domagoj Tikvić
3 (1/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
17 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 36 (14/22)
39%
17 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
25 Marko Jelić
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
25 Ivan Prusac
2 (0/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Danijel Tot
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
25 Aleksandar Ivanović
3 (1/2) 43 (18/25)
42%
33 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9993 Frano Kevilj
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Miodrag Dugina
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 15, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 17, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode DRESSCODE B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Sat 10:00  Table 2
3   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
5   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
7   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
 
9   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
11   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
13   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
15   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
 
17   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
19   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Croatia
Saša Kušter
 
21   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
 
23   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Croatia
Željko Dozan
 
25   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
27   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
29   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Burić
 
31   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 10:00  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Croatia
Michel Bartol
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
33   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 10:16  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 10:00  Table 1
35   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 10:00  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 10:00  Table 8
37   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 10:00  Table 7
38   
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 11:30  Table 7
39   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 11:12  Table 5
40   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 10:00  Table 3
41   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 11:45  Table 7
42   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 11:33  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:48  Table 2
44   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 10:00  Table 5
45   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 11:57  Table 8
46   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 10:40  Table 1
47   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 12:44  Table 3
48   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 12:00  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 8
49   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Sat 13:14  Table 6
66   
Walk Over
Croatia
Robert Burić
 
67   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dario Jozić
 
68   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
 
69   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
 
70   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Jelić
 
71   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
72   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
73   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
74   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Tot
 
75   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
76   
Walk Over
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
 
77   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
 
78   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
 
79   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
80   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 12:05  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Sat 12:05  Table 4
82   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 12:28  Table 5
83   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 12:59  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 13:07  Table 7
85   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 13:23  Table 4
86   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sat 13:29  Table 6
87   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 14:33  Table 3
88   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 14:56  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
89   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Robert Burić
Sat 15:01  Table 6
90   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 14:07  Table 8
91   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Marko Jelić
Sat 13:41  Table 7
92   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 13:56  Table 1
93   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 14:01  Table 2
94   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 15:18  Table 7
95   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Ivan Prusac
Sat 14:06  Table 5
96   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Sat 15:02  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
97   
Croatia
Robert Burić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 15:57  Table 6
98   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Mario Petrović
Sat 15:31  Table 2
99   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 15:25  Table 1
100   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 15:33  Table 7
101   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 16:09  Table 4
102   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 15:50  Table 3
103   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 15:48  Table 5
104   
Croatia
Dario Škorput
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 16:12  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 9
105   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 18:01  Table 1
106   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 18:01  Table 5
107   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 18:01  Table 6
108   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 18:01  Table 3
109   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 18:01  Table 2
110   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 18:01  Table 4
111   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 18:01  Table 7
112   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 18:01  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
113   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sun 11:00  Table 1
114   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 11:00  Table 3
115   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Sun 11:00  Table 2
116   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
117   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sun 13:21  Table 3
118   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 13:21  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
119   
Croatia
Filip Bermanec
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 15:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants