Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 4 - June 5, 2022

Prvenstvo Hrvatske – Sezona 2022 – 8-BALL

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 2, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jun 4, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (36 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 09:56  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
4   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 
6   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
8   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 09:56  Table 2
9   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Sat 11:40  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
 
12   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jure Šiško
 
14   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
16   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 11:31  Table 6
18   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 11:45  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Denis Budak
R1
Sat 10:13  Table 7
20   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 12:10  Table 9
21   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 10:01  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:01  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
R1
Sat 10:01  Table 5
24   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 11:18  Table 4
25   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 12:49  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 10:01  Table 8
27   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Sat 11:15  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 11:39  Table 7
29   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 11:25  Table 5
30   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:26  Table 8
31   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:01  Table 9
32   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 12:40  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Sat 14:23  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Jure Šiško
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
 
40   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 14:19  Table 1
41   
Croatia
Milan Bošković
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 13:23  Table 4
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Matura
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Denis Budak
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
48   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 13:00  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
49   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 13:01  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 13:36  Table 9
51   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 13:02  Table 8
52   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 13:33  Table 2
53   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 14:36  Table 6
54   
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 13:53  Table 5
55   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 14:38  Table 2
56   
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 14:25  Table 8

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 15:55  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Marjan Vuković
R1
Croatia
Jure Šiško
R1
Sat 14:56  Table 3
59   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 13:59  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Sat 15:34  Table 1
61   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 15:26  Table 9
62   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 15:17  Table 4
63   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Denis Budak
R1
Sat 15:27  Table 5
64   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:30  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Croatia
Goran Gluščić
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 18:05  Table 6
66   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 16:10  Table 6
67   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:37  Table 3
68   
Croatia
Domagoj Tikvić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 17:07  Table 1
69   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Frano Kevilj
Sat 16:37  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 16:49  Table 2
71   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Stipan Tucak
Sat 17:23  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Zvonimir Topalović
Sat 16:53  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 8
73   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 19:34  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sat 19:34  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Željko Dozan
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 19:34  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 19:34  Table 6
77   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 19:34  Table 2
78   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
R1
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 19:34  Table 4
79   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Sat 19:34  Table 8
80   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Croatia
Robert Gulić
Sat 19:34  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
81   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sun 11:00  Table 6
82   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 11:00  Table 7
83   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sun 11:00  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Dejan Matura
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 11:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
85   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sun 13:16  Table 7
86   
Croatia
Mario Gulić
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 13:17  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
87   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 15:07  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants