Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24 - September 26, 2021

Prostar CUP VIII - by Longoni Cues

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Filippo Cataldi
10 (10/0) 102 (66/36)
65%
2 Gianmarco Tonini
11 (9/2) 93 (64/29)
69%
3 Niels Feijen
10 (9/1) 83 (58/25)
70%
3 Angelo Millauro
11 (9/2) 107 (68/39)
64%
5 mauro Vialetto
9 (8/1) 77 (46/31)
60%
5 Giuseppe Gagliardi
10 (6/4) 98 (51/47)
52%
5 Alessandro Torrenti
9 (8/1) 71 (47/24)
66%
5 Giovanni Di Martino
9 (7/2) 73 (48/25)
66%
9 Angelo Salzano
8 (5/3) 64 (31/33)
48%
Show more
9 Arjan Matrizi
9 (7/2) 77 (48/29)
62%
9 Massimiliano Corso
9 (6/3) 82 (47/35)
57%
9 Luca Montanari
9 (6/3) 77 (42/35)
55%
9 gianluca cappella
9 (6/3) 82 (47/35)
57%
9 Denis Lesti
8 (6/2) 62 (37/25)
60%
9 Marco Cordova
9 (6/3) 81 (41/40)
51%
9 Davide De Santis
8 (6/2) 61 (39/22)
64%
17 Alessio Coró
8 (6/2) 71 (36/35)
51%
17 Davy Piergiovanni
8 (6/2) 67 (39/28)
58%
17 Riccardo Sini
8 (6/2) 66 (38/28)
58%
17 Andrea Milioli
7 (5/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
17 Francesco Candela
8 (6/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
17 Marcello Valoroso
8 (6/2) 60 (35/25)
58%
17 Stefano Dellino
8 (5/3) 65 (37/28)
57%
17 Gentjan gega
8 (6/2) 66 (39/27)
59%
33 Vasilis Zoidis
7 (4/3) 53 (27/26)
51%
33 Davide Sini
7 (4/3) 47 (25/22)
53%
33 Lorenzo Nonato
6 (3/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
33 Alberto Ferrara
7 (3/4) 52 (27/25)
52%
33 Vittorio De Falco
7 (4/3) 50 (25/25)
50%
33 Matteo Percoco
7 (4/3) 52 (27/25)
52%
33 Gennaro Carlone
7 (4/3) 45 (25/20)
56%
33 Salvatore De Mena
7 (3/4) 58 (29/29)
50%
41 Marco Devruscian
7 (2/5) 54 (24/30)
44%
41 Andrea Cianciaruso
7 (3/4) 57 (27/30)
47%
41 Admir Muho
7 (3/4) 53 (26/27)
49%
41 Antonio Colucci
7 (4/3) 51 (27/24)
53%
41 Michele Bianchini
7 (3/4) 49 (26/23)
53%
41 Marco Montani
7 (3/4) 55 (25/30)
45%
41 Matthias D'Eboli
6 (2/4) 45 (19/26)
42%
41 Marco Brugnano
7 (3/4) 55 (27/28)
49%
49 Çakti Aswan
7 (3/4) 52 (21/31)
40%
49 Massimo Franco
7 (2/5) 45 (15/30)
33%
49 Giuliano Bordignon
7 (3/4) 45 (21/24)
47%
49 Luca de Carolis
6 (1/5) 43 (15/28)
35%
49 Alessio Mirko Russo
7 (2/5) 50 (21/29)
42%
49 Giacomo Giorgietti
7 (2/5) 53 (22/31)
42%
49 Danilo Cirasa
7 (2/5) 54 (21/33)
39%
49 Matteo Mariotti
7 (2/5) 53 (23/30)
43%
57 Seungill Fantasia
7 (1/6) 54 (21/33)
39%
57 Simone Clapasson
7 (2/5) 48 (16/32)
33%
57 Bernardo Scarpellino
7 (2/5) 51 (19/32)
37%
57 MASSIMO FANIZZI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
57 Matteo Ongaro
7 (1/6) 42 (12/30)
29%
57 NICOLA LUCENTE
7 (1/6) 56 (22/34)
39%
57 Gianni Mondini
7 (1/6) 53 (20/33)
38%
57 Gianluca Ippolito
7 (1/6) 46 (15/31)
33%
65 Davide Ivan Sarti
7 (0/7) 45 (10/35)
22%
65 Domenico Andretta
6 (0/6) 42 (12/30)
29%
65 Luciano Rossi
7 (0/7) 55 (20/35)
36%
65 Patrizio Marone
7 (1/6) 45 (11/34)
24%
65 Andrea Fasetta
7 (0/7) 49 (14/35)
29%
65 Antonino Falduto
7 (1/6) 48 (18/30)
38%
65 Giuseppe Giustore
7 (0/7) 49 (14/35)
29%
65 Alin Stan
7 (0/7) 41 (6/35)
15%
Entry deadline Sep 9, 2021, 11:55 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (64 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Events

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Filippo Cataldi 6 6 0 0 30 11 19 0 0 0 0.732 12
2 Andrea Milioli 6 5 0 1 29 14 15 0 0 0 0.674 10
3 Angelo Salzano 6 4 0 2 21 17 4 0 0 0 0.553 8
4 Lorenzo Nonato 6 3 0 3 20 20 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
5 Matthias D'Eboli 6 2 0 4 19 26 -7 0 0 0 0.422 4
6 Luca de Carolis 6 1 0 5 15 28 -13 0 0 0 0.349 2
7 MASSIMO FANIZZI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Domenico Andretta 6 0 0 6 12 30 -18 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Alessandro Torrenti 7 7 0 0 35 10 25 0 0 0 0.778 14
2 Angelo Millauro 7 6 0 1 34 16 18 0 0 0 0.68 12
3 Luca Montanari 7 5 0 2 25 24 1 0 0 0 0.51 10
4 Alberto Ferrara 7 3 0 4 27 25 2 0 0 0 0.519 6
5 Admir Muho 7 3 0 4 26 27 -1 0 0 0 0.491 6
6 Giuliano Bordignon 7 3 0 4 21 24 -3 0 0 0 0.467 6
7 Gianni Mondini 7 1 0 6 20 33 -13 0 0 0 0.377 2
8 Alin Stan 7 0 0 7 6 35 -29 0 0 0 0.146 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Denis Lesti 7 6 0 1 31 16 15 0 0 0 0.66 12
2 Davy Piergiovanni 7 6 0 1 31 19 12 0 0 0 0.62 12
3 Giuseppe Gagliardi 7 4 0 3 30 25 5 0 0 0 0.545 8
4 Gennaro Carlone 7 4 0 3 25 20 5 0 0 0 0.556 8
5 Antonio Colucci 7 4 0 3 27 24 3 0 0 0 0.529 8
6 Giacomo Giorgietti 7 2 0 5 22 31 -9 0 0 0 0.415 4
7 Simone Clapasson 7 2 0 5 16 32 -16 0 0 0 0.333 4
8 Luciano Rossi 7 0 0 7 20 35 -15 0 0 0 0.364 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 mauro Vialetto 7 7 0 0 35 15 20 1 0 0 0.7 14
2 Francesco Candela 7 6 0 1 33 17 16 0 0 0 0.66 12
3 Stefano Dellino 7 5 0 2 31 19 12 1 0 0 0.62 10
4 Matteo Percoco 7 4 0 3 27 25 2 2 0 0 0.519 8
5 Marco Brugnano 7 3 0 4 27 28 -1 0 0 0 0.491 6
6 Danilo Cirasa 7 2 0 5 21 33 -12 0 0 0 0.389 4
7 Gianluca Ippolito 7 1 0 6 15 31 -16 0 0 0 0.326 2
8 Andrea Fasetta 7 0 0 7 14 35 -21 0 0 0 0.286 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Gianmarco Tonini 7 6 0 1 33 12 21 0 0 0 0.733 12
2 Marcello Valoroso 7 6 0 1 32 16 16 0 0 0 0.667 12
3 Arjan Matrizi 7 6 0 1 32 17 15 0 0 0 0.653 12
4 Davide Sini 7 4 0 3 25 22 3 1 0 0 0.532 8
5 Michele Bianchini 7 3 0 4 26 23 3 0 0 0 0.531 6
6 Massimo Franco 7 2 0 5 15 30 -15 0 0 0 0.333 4
7 Matteo Ongaro 7 1 0 6 12 30 -18 0 0 0 0.286 2
8 Davide Ivan Sarti 7 0 0 7 10 35 -25 0 0 0 0.222 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Niels Feijen 7 7 0 0 35 6 29 0 0 0 0.854 14
2 Gentjan gega 7 6 0 1 32 18 14 0 0 0 0.64 12
3 Marco Cordova 7 5 0 2 28 23 5 0 0 0 0.549 10
4 Vasilis Zoidis 7 4 0 3 27 26 1 0 0 0 0.509 8
5 Marco Devruscian 7 2 0 5 24 30 -6 0 0 0 0.444 4
6 Alessio Mirko Russo 7 2 0 5 21 29 -8 0 0 0 0.42 4
7 NICOLA LUCENTE 7 1 0 6 22 34 -12 0 0 0 0.393 2
8 Patrizio Marone 7 1 0 6 11 34 -23 0 0 0 0.244 2
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Davide De Santis 7 6 0 1 34 13 21 0 0 0 0.723 12
2 Alessio Coró 7 6 0 1 32 26 6 1 0 0 0.552 12
3 gianluca cappella 7 5 0 2 31 19 12 0 0 0 0.62 10
4 Salvatore De Mena 7 3 0 4 29 29 0 0 0 0 0.5 6
5 Marco Montani 7 3 0 4 25 30 -5 0 0 0 0.455 6
6 Çakti Aswan 7 3 0 4 21 31 -10 0 0 0 0.404 6
7 Seungill Fantasia 7 1 0 6 21 33 -12 0 0 0 0.389 2
8 Antonino Falduto 7 1 0 6 18 30 -12 0 0 0 0.375 2
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Giovanni Di Martino 7 6 0 1 33 12 21 0 0 0 0.733 12
2 Riccardo Sini 7 6 0 1 31 19 12 0 0 0 0.62 12
3 Massimiliano Corso 7 5 0 2 33 22 11 0 0 0 0.6 10
4 Vittorio De Falco 7 4 0 3 25 25 0 0 0 0 0.5 8
5 Andrea Cianciaruso 7 3 0 4 27 30 -3 0 0 0 0.474 6
6 Matteo Mariotti 7 2 0 5 23 30 -7 0 0 0 0.434 4
7 Bernardo Scarpellino 7 2 0 5 19 32 -13 0 0 0 0.373 4
8 Giuseppe Giustore 7 0 0 7 14 35 -21 0 0 0 0.286 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Fri 08:39  Table 4
2-A   
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Fri 08:39  Table 5
3-A   
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Fri 08:39  Table 6
4-A   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Fri 08:39  Table 8
5-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Fri 08:39  Table 14
6-B   
Albania
Admir Muho
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Fri 08:39  Table 15
7-B   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 08:32  Table 7
8-B   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Alin Stan
Fri 08:39  Table 16
9-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 15:26  Table 16
10-C   
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Fri 16:06  Table 6
11-C   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Fri 16:07  Table 14
12-C   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Denis Lesti
Fri 15:29  Table 4
13-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Fri 15:18  Table 5
14-D   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Matteo Percoco
R1
Fri 16:12  Table 5
15-D   
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Fri 15:27  Table 15
16-D   
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Italy
Francesco Candela
Fri 15:26  Table 6
17-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 08:44  Table 4
18-E   
Italy
Massimo Franco
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sat 08:44  Table 16
19-E   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 08:44  Table 6
20-E   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 08:44  Table 15
21-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 08:45  Table 8
22-F   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Sat 08:45  Table 5
23-F   
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Albania
Gentjan gega
Sat 08:45  Table 14
24-F   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Sat 08:45  Table 7
25-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 15:20  Table 4
26-G   
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Italy
Alessio Coró
R1
Sat 15:20  Table 7
27-G   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Sat 15:21  Table 5
28-G   
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 15:21  Table 6
29-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 16:07  Table 8
30-H   
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 16:07  Table 16
31-H   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 15:21  Table 15
32-H   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 15:22  Table 14

Round 2

Race to 5
33-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Fri 09:43  Table 16
34-A   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Fri 10:07  Table 15
35-A   
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Fri 09:52  Table 5
36-A   
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Fri 10:08  Table 6
37-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Fri 09:52  Table 8
38-B   
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 09:26  Table 7
39-B   
Albania
Admir Muho
Italy
Alin Stan
Fri 09:52  Table 4
40-B   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Fri 09:44  Table 14
41-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Fri 17:17  Table 5
42-C   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Fri 17:26  Table 6
43-C   
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Italy
Denis Lesti
Fri 17:16  Table 8
44-C   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Fri 17:26  Table 16
45-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Fri 16:56  Table 4
46-D   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Fri 16:34  Table 8
47-D   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Francesco Candela
Fri 16:58  Table 15
48-D   
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Fri 16:33  Table 7
49-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sat 09:41  Table 4
50-E   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 09:41  Table 15
51-E   
Italy
Massimo Franco
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Sat 09:40  Table 8
52-E   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 09:40  Table 16
53-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Sat 09:37  Table 5
54-F   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Albania
Gentjan gega
Sat 09:36  Table 6
55-F   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Sat 09:37  Table 14
56-F   
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 09:36  Table 7
57-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 18:37  Table 5
58-G   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Sat 18:37  Table 4
59-G   
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 17:58  Table 7
60-G   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Sat 17:59  Table 6
61-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 18:47  Table 14
62-H   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 18:05  Table 15
63-H   
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 18:53  Table 8
64-H   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 18:49  Table 15

Round 3

Race to 5
65-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Fri 11:18  Table 6
66-A   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Fri 10:51  Table 14
67-A   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Fri 11:18  Table 15
68-A   
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Fri 10:54  Table 16
69-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 10:42  Table 4
70-B   
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Italy
Alin Stan
Fri 10:43  Table 7
71-B   
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Fri 10:50  Table 5
72-B   
Albania
Admir Muho
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 10:50  Table 8
73-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Fri 18:30  Table 5
74-C   
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Italy
Denis Lesti
Fri 18:08  Table 8
75-C   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Fri 18:49  Table 4
76-C   
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Fri 18:49  Table 6
77-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Fri 17:40  Table 14
78-D   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Italy
Francesco Candela
Fri 17:52  Table 4
79-D   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Fri 17:24  Table 7
80-D   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Fri 17:52  Table 15
81-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 10:44  Table 4
82-E   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 10:44  Table 5
83-E   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 10:31  Table 7
84-E   
Italy
Massimo Franco
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 10:31  Table 15
85-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Albania
Gentjan gega
Sat 10:44  Table 8
86-F   
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Sat 10:44  Table 6
87-F   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 10:10  Table 6
88-F   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Sat 10:44  Table 16
89-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Sat 17:02  Table 8
90-G   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 16:35  Table 6
91-G   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Sat 16:45  Table 7
92-G   
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 17:02  Table 15
93-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 16:55  Table 4
94-H   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 17:36  Table 14
95-H   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 17:17  Table 5
96-H   
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 17:36  Table 16

Round 4

Race to 5
97-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Fri 12:08  Table 7
98-A   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Fri 12:08  Table 6
99-A   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Fri 12:09  Table 8
100-A   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Fri 12:09  Table 14
101-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Alin Stan
Fri 11:37  Table 7
102-B   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Fri 11:53  Table 5
103-B   
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 11:53  Table 16
104-B   
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Albania
Admir Muho
Fri 11:52  Table 4
105-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Denis Lesti
Fri 19:11  Table 16
106-C   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Fri 20:05  Table 8
107-C   
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Fri 19:55  Table 15
108-C   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Fri 20:05  Table 16
109-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Francesco Candela
Fri 18:40  Table 7
110-D   
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Fri 18:41  Table 14
111-D   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
R1
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Fri 19:10  Table 8
112-D   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Fri 13:11  Table 14
113-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 11:45  Table 5
114-E   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 11:46  Table 6
115-E   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 11:46  Table 8
116-E   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 11:46  Table 14
117-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Sat 11:46  Table 4
118-F   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 11:38  Table 7
119-F   
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Sat 12:07  Table 15
120-F   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 12:07  Table 16
121-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 19:30  Table 16
122-G   
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Sat 19:52  Table 4
123-G   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 19:30  Table 7
124-G   
Italy
Marco Montani
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Sat 19:52  Table 5
125-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 19:50  Table 6
126-H   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 19:53  Table 8
127-H   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 19:54  Table 15
128-H   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 19:50  Table 14

Round 5

Race to 5
129-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Fri 13:11  Table 7
130-A   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Fri 13:26  Table 15
131-A   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Fri 13:12  Table 5
132-A   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Fri 13:26  Table 16
133-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Fri 12:43  Table 14
134-B   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 12:37  Table 16
135-B   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Albania
Admir Muho
Fri 12:43  Table 5
136-B   
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Fri 12:37  Table 4
137-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Fri 21:29  Table 4
138-C   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Fri 20:52  Table 7
139-C   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Fri 21:29  Table 15
140-C   
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 20:58  Table 6
141-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Fri 19:43  Table 5
142-D   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Fri 19:50  Table 7
143-D   
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Fri 20:51  Table 5
144-D   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Fri 20:52  Table 14
145-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 12:33  Table 6
146-E   
Italy
Davide Sini
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 12:41  Table 7
147-E   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 12:32  Table 5
148-E   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 12:42  Table 4
149-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Sat 12:42  Table 14
150-F   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Fri 14:26  Table 8
151-F   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 12:51  Table 16
152-F   
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 13:04  Table 15
153-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Sat 20:57  Table 4
154-G   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 20:47  Table 6
155-G   
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Sat 20:56  Table 14
156-G   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 20:57  Table 5
157-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 20:45  Table 7
158-H   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 21:02  Table 15
159-H   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 20:49  Table 16
160-H   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 21:02  Table 8

Round 6

Race to 5
161-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Fri 14:14  Table 4
162-A   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Fri 14:00  Table 5
163-A   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Fri 14:26  Table 14
164-A   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Fri 14:27  Table 15
165-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Italy
Luca Montanari
Fri 13:24  Table 14
166-B   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Albania
Admir Muho
Fri 13:16  Table 6
167-B   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Fri 13:28  Table 4
168-B   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Fri 13:28  Table 8
169-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Fri 22:57  Table 8
170-C   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Fri 22:57  Table 15
171-C   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 22:01  Table 7
172-C   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Fri 22:29  Table 5
173-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Fri 21:00  Table 16
174-D   
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Fri 21:49  Table 6
175-D   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Fri 21:55  Table 16
176-D   
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Fri 21:49  Table 8
177-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 13:36  Table 6
178-E   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 13:36  Table 4
179-E   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 13:36  Table 5
180-E   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sat 13:36  Table 7
181-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Sat 14:24  Table 6
182-F   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 13:52  Table 15
183-F   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 14:24  Table 16
184-F   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Sat 13:52  Table 14
185-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 22:01  Table 6
186-G   
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Sat 22:19  Table 8
187-G   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 22:01  Table 7
188-G   
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 22:19  Table 16
189-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 22:09  Table 4
190-H   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 21:49  Table 16
191-H   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 22:10  Table 15
192-H   
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 22:04  Table 5

Round 7

Race to 5
193-A   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
MASSIMO FANIZZI
Fri 14:51 
194-A   
Italy
Luca de Carolis
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Fri 15:25  Table 14
195-A   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Fri 15:07  Table 8
196-A   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Fri 15:25  Table 7
197-B   
Italy
Giuliano Bordignon
Albania
Admir Muho
Fri 14:08  Table 6
198-B   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Alberto Ferrara
Fri 14:04  Table 7
199-B   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Fri 14:33  Table 16
200-B   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Fri 14:33  Table 8
201-C   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Antonio Colucci
Fri 23:56  Table 8
202-C   
Italy
Giacomo Giorgietti
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Fri 23:50  Table 14
203-C   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Gennaro Carlone
Fri 23:56  Table 6
204-C   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Fri 23:18  Table 5
205-D   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Fri 22:30  Table 6
206-D   
Italy
mauro Vialetto
R1
Italy
Stefano Dellino
R1
Fri 23:00  Table 7
207-D   
Italy
Gianluca Ippolito
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Fri 22:33  Table 14
208-D   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Andrea Fasetta
Fri 22:58  Table 4
209-E   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Massimo Franco
Sat 14:32  Table 15
210-E   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 14:33  Table 14
211-E   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sat 14:38  Table 8
212-E   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 14:45  Table 5
213-F   
Greece
Vasilis Zoidis
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 15:13  Table 14
214-F   
Italy
Marco Devruscian
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 15:25  Table 8
215-F   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Alessio Mirko Russo
Sat 14:38  Table 7
216-F   
Italy
NICOLA LUCENTE
Albania
Gentjan gega
Sat 15:24  Table 16
217-G   
Seungill Fantasia
Netherlands
Çakti Aswan
Sat 23:00  Table 15
218-G   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 22:52  Table 14
219-G   
Italy
Antonino Falduto
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 23:15  Table 7
220-G   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Salvatore De Mena
Sat 23:15  Table 5
221-H   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sat 23:15  Table 4
222-H   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 23:15  Table 16
223-H   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 22:52  Table 7
224-H   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Matteo Mariotti
Sat 23:00  Table 6

Last thirtytwo

Race to 9
225   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Walk Over
 
226   
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sun 08:39  Table 4
227   
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sun 08:39  Table 5
228   
Walk Over
Italy
Denis Lesti
 
229   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Walk Over
 
230   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 08:39  Table 6
231   
Albania
Gentjan gega
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sun 08:37  Table 7
232   
Walk Over
Italy
mauro Vialetto
 
233   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Walk Over
 
234   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Francesco Candela
Sun 08:39  Table 8
235   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 08:39  Table 14
236   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
 
237   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Walk Over
 
238   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Sun 08:39  Table 15
239   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 08:39  Table 16
240   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
 

Last sixteen

Race to 9
241   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Albania
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 10:21  Table 16
242   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Denis Lesti
Sun 10:52  Table 6
243   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sun 10:52  Table 5
244   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Sun 11:10  Table 15
245   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 10:31  Table 4
246   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sun 11:03  Table 7
247   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Sun 11:13  Table 14
248   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Sun 10:21  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
249   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sun 13:08  Table 7
250   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
mauro Vialetto
Sun 14:02  Table 5
251   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Giovanni Di Martino
Sun 13:17  Table 6
252   
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Sun 13:45  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 9
253   
Netherlands
Niels Feijen
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sun 15:25  Table 7
254   
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Italy
Angelo Millauro
Sun 15:50  Table 5

Final

Race to 9
255   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Filippo Cataldi
Sun 18:23  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants