Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 31, 2020

Prøveturnering 2

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 26 (21/5)
81%
2 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
9 (7/2) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Ivar Lexi
7 (5/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Elens Zommers
7 (5/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
6 (2/4) 17 (7/10)
41%
5 Daniel Salole
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (5/2) 21 (14/7)
67%
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
7 (3/4) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
7 (4/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (2/4) 18 (7/11)
39%
9 Morten Bjellås
5 (1/4) 15 (5/10)
33%
11 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
6 (1/5) 18 (5/13)
28%
11 Marie Hoff Petersen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (0/5) 15 (1/14)
7%
13 Christian Wikeby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (1/5) 18 (6/12)
33%
Entry deadline May 31, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 31, 2020, 4:15 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (13 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Østkanten Biljardklubb
Contact Jan Terje Øyen
More info
Vi velger å ikke annonsere turneringen fordi vi må holde antall spillere nede på
et lavt nivå. Maks 16.

Tenker at vi kan spille Multiball igjen nå som det ikke er poengtellende turnering.
Da spilles det 1 parti 8-Ball + 1 parti 9-Ball + 1 parti 10-Ball.
Alle 3 spilles og er tellende.

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Lars Harby 6 5 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 5
2 Daniel Salole 6 5 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 5
3 Stig Nesvik 6 4 0 2 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 4
4 Jan Thomassen 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 3
5 Lasse Kåring 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 2
6 Emil Andreassen 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.278 1
7 Christian Wikeby 6 1 0 5 6 12 -6 0 0 0 0.333 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Rolf G. Sedsbøe Jensen 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Ivar Lexi 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 4
3 Elens Zommers 5 4 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 4
4 Bjørn Bratteberg 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 0 0 0 0.467 2
5 Morten Bjellås 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 0 0 0 0.333 1
6 Marie Hoff Petersen 5 0 0 5 1 14 -13 0 0 0 0.067 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 16:08  Table 2
2-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 16:08  Table 3
3-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Sun 16:08  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 16:08  Table 4
5-B   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sun 16:08  Table 6
6-B   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 16:08  Table 7

Round 2

7-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 16:49  Table 7
8-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Sun 16:31  Table 2
9-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 16:50  Table 3
10-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sun 16:45  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 16:45  Table 5
12-B   
Norway
Marie H
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 16:44  Table 6

Round 3

13-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Sun 17:10  Table 5
14-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 17:19  Table 2
15-A   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 16:57  Table 2
16-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 17:20  Table 3
17-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 17:15  Table 4
18-B   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Marie H
Sun 17:06  Table 6

Round 4

19-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Sun 17:44  Table 5
20-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 17:35  Table 6
21-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Daniel Salole
Sun 17:44  Table 2
22-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 17:46  Table 3
23-B   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Marie H
Sun 17:47  Table 4
24-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 17:39  Table 7

Round 5

25-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Sun 18:09  Table 5
26-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Daniel Salole
Sun 18:10  Table 2
27-A   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 17:59  Table 6
28-B   
Norway
Morten Bjellås
Norway
Marie H
Sun 18:27  Table 7
29-B   
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 18:05  Table 3
30-B   
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sun 18:27  Table 6

Round 6

31-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Daniel Salole
Sun 18:39  Table 4
32-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 18:25  Table 5
33-A   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 18:40  Table 3

Round 7

34-A   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Lars Harby
Sun 19:07  Table 3
35-A   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Sun 19:07  Table 6
36-A   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Sun 18:53  Table 2

Quarter final

37   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Sun 19:38  Table 2
38   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 19:38  Table 3
39   
Norway
Daniel Salole
Norway
Elens Zommers
Sun 19:38  Table 5
40   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 19:38  Table 4

Semi final

41   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Ivar Lexi
Sun 20:16  Table 3
42   
Norway
Elens Zommers
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 20:16  Table 2

Final

43   
Norway
Lars Harby
Norway
Rolf Jensen
Sun 20:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants