Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14 - January 15, 2023

Pool-liga 4 Vest PL1199

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
87
3 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 34 (22/12)
65%
77
3 Paul Townsend
Feios IL-BG
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
77
5 Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
64
5 Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
64
7 Svein Rune Notøy
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
54
7 Erlend Monsen
Molde Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
54
9 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
44
9 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
44
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
44
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
44
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
28
13 Alexander Bjørseth
Molde Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
28
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
28
Entry deadline Jan 11, 2023, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2023, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Herøy BK
More info
Velkomne til fosnavåg å fyrste pl 1199 i 2023.
Det spelast 8 ball, å blir spelt ferdig laurdag så sant tidsskjema tillet det.
For tilreisande anbefalast thon hotell fosnavåg, og salongen vil være tilgjengeleg for speling frå fredag ettermiddag.
Turneringsstart laurdag kl 10.00
Pokalar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Rahim Alrahim
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 09:59  Table 1
3   
Paul Townsend
R1
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Sat 09:59  Table 2
4   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 09:59  Table 3
5   
Svein Rune Notøy
Alexander Bjørseth
Sat 09:59  Table 4
6   
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Erlend Monsen
Sat 09:59  Table 5
7   
Maron Pettersen
Michael Olderøy
Sat 09:59  Table 6
8   
Roger Daniel Helland
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 10:42  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:01  Table 4
10   
Paul Townsend
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 10:43  Table 2
11   
Svein Rune Notøy
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Sat 11:22  Table 5
12   
Michael Olderøy
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 11:49  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Rahim Alrahim
 
14   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 11:27  Table 3
15   
Alexander Bjørseth
Erlend Monsen
Sat 11:27  Table 1
16   
Maron Pettersen
R1
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 12:04  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Rahim Alrahim
Michael Olderøy
Sat 13:08  Table 6
18   
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 12:47  Table 1
19   
Erlend Monsen
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 12:15  Table 4
20   
Maron Pettersen
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 12:46  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Paul Townsend
Sat 12:23  Table 3
22   
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 13:08  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Michael Olderøy
Svein Rune Notøy
Sat 14:16  Table 6
24   
Erlend Monsen
Maron Pettersen
Sat 13:52  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Michael Olderøy
R1
Paul Townsend
Sat 15:24  Table 6
26   
Maron Pettersen
Tor Ivar Bjørseth
Sat 15:16  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
R1
Maron Pettersen
Sat 16:27  Table 4
28   
Øystein U Pettersen
Paul Townsend
Sat 16:27  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
29   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Øystein U Pettersen
Sat 17:49  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer