Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 9, 2021

Pool-liga 3 Vest PL1199

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 6, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 9, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Kurt Hatlem (kurtper@online.no)
More info
Hyllestad ønskjer velkommen Pool liga 3 vest pl1199
vi starter kl 10.00 lørdag og i utganspunktet gjer me ferdig turneringa lørdag kveld, men om det er mangen påmeldet kan det være at vi benytter oss av søndagen og
Vell Møtt!

Sjekk reglar her: http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/index.html?turneringsbestemmelser.htm

og informasjon om Norgesrating og inndeling i divisjonar her: http://www.biljardforbundet.no/info/10_10_-_norgesrating.htm

Her finn de info. om salongen vår, ma. bordtype, duk og kuler: https://cuescore.com/place/Hyllestad+IL+Biljard/1373304/tables


Kantine/kiosk er open, Vi tek kun kortbetaling.

Relax/aktivitetsrom er tilgjengeleg heile helga.

Overnatting:

www.fjordkick.no
www.sognhostel.no
www.sognefjordhotel.no (spør etter biljardpris)
Lavik Feriehus https://www.fjordkysten.no/overnatting/lavik-feriehus-p809963
Storlia hytte og motell tlf. 95893689

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Henrik Hauge Pettersen 3 3 0 0 150 0 0 0 3
2 Kim Ronny Nygård 3 2 0 1 134 0 0 0 2
3 Maron Pettersen 3 1 0 2 118 0 0 0 1
4 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen 3 0 0 3 65 0 0 0 0
5 Astrid Eiken Flage 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Robert Gelin Rysjedal 3 3 0 0 150 0 18 8.333 3
2 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 2 0 1 137 0 61 2.246 2
3 Kurt Hatlem 3 1 0 2 97 0 24 4.042 1
4 Gjermund Flage 3 0 0 3 106 0 19 5.579 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1-A   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 09:59  Table 1
2-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Maron Pettersen
Sat 10:00  Table 4
3-B   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Kurt Hatlem
Sat 09:59  Table 5
4-B   
Gjermund Flage
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 09:59  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 50
5-A   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Maron Pettersen
Sat 10:59  Table 8
6-A   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:59  Table 5
7-B   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:59  Table 4
8-B   
Kurt Hatlem
Gjermund Flage
Sat 10:59  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 50
9-A   
Maron Pettersen
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:00  Table 4
10-A   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 12:30  Table 4
11-B   
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Gjermund Flage
Sat 12:31  Table 1
12-B   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Kurt Hatlem
Sat 12:31  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 50
13-A   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Astrid Eiken Flage
Sat 13:45  Table 4
14-A   
Maron Pettersen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 12:31  Table 5

Round 5

Race to 50
15-A   
Astrid Eiken Flage
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 15:00  Table 5
16-A   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Kim Ronny Nygård
Sat 12:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 60
17   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:47  Table 4
18   
Kim Ronny Nygård
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 13:47  Table 5

Final

Race to 60
19   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Robert Gelin Rysjedal
Sat 15:02  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer