Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 1 - October 2, 2022

Pool-liga 2 Vest PL1199

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 48 (28/20)
58%
100
2 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 49 (28/21)
57%
87
3 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
77
3 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 23 (15/8)
65%
77
5 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
64
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
64
7 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
54
7 Michael Olderøy
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
54
9 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
44
9 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
44
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
44
Entry deadline Sep 28, 2022, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 1, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Herøy BK
More info
Velkommen til pl 1199 i fosnavåg.
Vi satser på å gjere ferdig turneringa på laurdagen. For dei som måtte trenge overnatting anbefalast thon hotel fosnavåg.
Det blir forskjellig mat ,drikke og snacks å få kjøpe i kiosken.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ole Kvalsvik
Maron Pettersen
Sat 09:49  Table 2
2   
Michael Olderøy
Walk Over
 
3   
Roger Daniel Helland
Preben Vike
Sat 09:49  Table 3
4   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 09:49  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Maron Pettersen
Sat 11:04  Table 5
6   
Michael Olderøy
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 11:04  Table 2
7   
Øystein U Pettersen
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 11:09  Table 4
8   
Rahim Alrahim
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 11:09  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Ole Kvalsvik
Rahim Alrahim
Sat 12:16  Table 5
10   
Walk Over
Roger Daniel Helland
 
11   
Preben Vike
Michael Olderøy
Sat 12:29  Table 4
12   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 12:16  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Ole Kvalsvik
Roger Daniel Helland
Sat 13:40  Table 3
14   
Michael Olderøy
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:40  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Maron Pettersen
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 13:40  Table 4
16   
Øystein U Pettersen
Edvin Eri Pettersen
R1
Sat 13:40  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Ole Kvalsvik
Ali Mirzaei
Sat 15:01  Table 5
18   
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Edvin Eri Pettersen
Sat 15:01  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
19   
Maron Pettersen
Ole Kvalsvik
Sat 15:47  Table 4
20   
Øystein U Pettersen
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 15:47  Table 5

Final

Race to 6
21   
Ole Kvalsvik
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Sat 17:25  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer