Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 20 - August 21, 2022

Pool-liga 1 Vest PL1200

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameHighest breakAvg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
28, 27, 26, 22, 22, 21 6.757 100
2 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
31, 17, 15, 14, 13 6.103 87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
15, 7 6.191 77
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
26, 21, 20, 20 4.145 77
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
13 4.778 64
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
30, 17, 12 3.644 64
7 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 3.290 54
7 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4, 4, 4 0.759 54
Entry deadline Aug 17, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 20, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (8 Participants)
Race to 100
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Kleskode B
Organizer Norges Biljardforbund and Herøy BK
More info
Velkomne til sesongstart i Herøy.
Bemerk at det blir spelt 14.1 etter at vi har bytta med os.
Som vanleg mulig å spele/ trene kostnadsfritt fredag ettermiddag/ kveld
Kiosken blir åpen heile helga, med div mat , drikke og snacks tilgjengeleg.
Premiering til topp 3
1pl 1500,-
2pl 750,-
3pl x2 350,-
Vel møtt 🙂

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen 3 3 0 0 300 28 47 6.383 3
2 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen 3 2 0 1 295 26 64 4.609 2
3 Robin Hauge Pettersen 3 1 0 2 215 30 59 3.644 1
4 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen 3 0 0 3 41 4 54 0.759 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Dag-jøran Aralden 3 3 0 0 300 15 47 6.383 3
2 Henning Solem 3 2 0 1 251 15 33 7.606 2
3 Dag Arve Gjerde 3 1 0 2 215 13 45 4.778 1
4 Asbjørn Pettersen 3 0 0 3 102 4 31 3.290 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 100
1-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:13  Table 1
2-A   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 10:13  Table 2
3-B   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 10:13  Table 4
4-B   
Dag Arve Gjerde
Henning Solem
Sat 10:13  Table 5

Round 2

Race to 100
5-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Sat 11:58  Table 4
6-A   
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 11:58  Table 5
7-B   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Henning Solem
Sat 11:55  Table 2
8-B   
Asbjørn Pettersen
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 11:58  Table 1

Round 3

Race to 100
9-A   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Sat 13:34  Table 1
10-A   
Robin Hauge Pettersen
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Sat 13:34  Table 5
11-B   
Dag-jøran Aralden
Dag Arve Gjerde
Sat 13:34  Table 4
12-B   
Henning Solem
Asbjørn Pettersen
Sat 13:34  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 100
13   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Henning Solem
Sat 15:02  Table 2
14   
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 15:02  Table 4

Final

Race to 100
15   
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Dag-jøran Aralden
Sat 16:07  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants

    Sponsorer