Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6 - November 4, 2016

Pool West 3 Regionale Ranking #3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Crelis Hogchem
6 (6/0) 42 (30/12)
71%
50
2 Hugo Duivenvoorden
6 (5/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
35
3 John Breur
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
25
3 Edwin van Remortel
5 (4/1) 34 (22/12)
65%
25
5 Ka Shing Lui
5 (3/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
5 Mirjam Alfons
4 (3/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
20
5 Key Fey Wong
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
20
5 Dennis Mast
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
20
9 Siegried Janga
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
Show more
9 Bas Verwijmeren
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
15
9 René van Lier
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
15
9 Anthony Cheung
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
15
9 Ray Westdijk
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
15
9 Jeffrey Brands
3 (2/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
15
9 Ho Bang Tang
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
15
9 Elise Qiu
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
15
17 Ka Yu Man
Poollokaal De Gracht
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
10
17 Arco Van Der Velden
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
10
17 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
10
17 Dave Lodder
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
10
17 Jum Zwijnenburg
Poolcafé Delfshaven
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
10
17 Carlos Richards
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
10
17 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
10
17 Joram Hensens
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
25 Jok Tang
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
8
25 Ivan Labrović
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
8
25 Jeroen van Loon
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
8
25 Wiresh La
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
8
25 Leroy Rios Gonzaga
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
8
25 Pepijn Swets
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
8
Entry deadline Nov 6, 2016, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 6, 2016, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sun 11:56  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Sun 12:45  Table 1
4   
Netherlands
Pepijn Swets
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 11:56  Table 2
5   
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Sun 11:56  Table 3
6   
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Sun 11:57  Table 9
7   
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
China
Anthony Cheung
Sun 11:57  Table 10
8   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Sun 11:57  Table 11
9   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 11:57  Table 12
10   
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 11:57  Table 4
11   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 11:57  Table 5
12   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Sun 13:01  Table 2
13   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 11:58  Table 6
14   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 12:51  Table 9
15   
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Sun 12:51  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sun 13:03  Table 4
18   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 14:15  Table 3
19   
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Sun 13:05  Table 3
20   
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 13:15  Table 10
21   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 13:42  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 13:52  Table 4
23   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 13:51  Table 5
24   
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
Sun 13:34  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
26   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Pepijn Swets
Sun 13:45  Table 6
27   
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 13:08  Table 5
28   
China
Anthony Cheung
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Sun 13:15  Table 12
29   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Sun 13:45  Table 2
30   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Sun 14:03  Table 12
31   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Sun 13:36  Table 9
32   
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Dave Lodder
Sun 14:34  Table 11
34   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 14:57  Table 6
35   
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 14:37  Table 9
36   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Sun 14:43  Table 1
37   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 14:51  Table 10
38   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Sun 14:44  Table 12
39   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 14:59  Table 2
40   
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sun 14:03  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 5
41   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Sun 15:45  Table 1
42   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 15:45  Table 9
43   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 15:45  Table 10
44   
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Sun 15:45  Table 12
45   
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sun 15:45  Table 12
46   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sun 15:45  Table 3
47   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
China
Anthony Cheung
Sun 15:45  Table 9
48   
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 15:49  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
49   
Netherlands
Key Fey Wong
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Sun 17:15  Table 10
50   
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 17:16  Table 9
51   
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 17:15  Table 12
52   
Netherlands
Mirjam Alfons
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 17:15  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 5
53   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 18:41  Table 12
54   
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 18:38  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
55   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Crelis Hogchem
Sun 19:24  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants