Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 24, 2016

Pool West 3 Regionale Ranking #1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Anthony Cheung
6 (6/0) 49 (34/15)
69%
2 Eric Huwae
7 (5/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
3 Hsu-jong Sun
SPC Capelle
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
3 Carlos Richards
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Ka Yu Man
Poollokaal De Gracht
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Maarten Combrink
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Dennis Mast
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Johan Palé
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Sergey Kravchenko
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
Show more
9 Victor Sandalis
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Lynsay Daan
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Wiresh La
3 (2/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
9 Joram Hensens
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Jeffrey Brands
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
9 Elise Qiu
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
9 Ching Lai
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Jok Tang
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
17 Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
17 Bas Verwijmeren
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Ray Westdijk
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Marcel Streef
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Hugo Duivenvoorden
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Adjinder Leda
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Bob van Putten
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25 Ka Shing Lui
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Ivan Labrović
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 John Breur
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Jum Zwijnenburg
Poolcafé Delfshaven
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Brian Cheung
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Leroy Rios Gonzaga
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Ho Bang Tang
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Anh Thien Bui
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Awin Sewgobind
Pool and Billiards Delft
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Siegried Janga
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
33 Edwin van Remortel
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
Entry deadline Sep 25, 2016, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 24, 2016, 10:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
Contact Awin Sewgobind

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 11:57 
3   
China
Anthony Cheung
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
5   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
 
7   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
9   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
 
11   
Netherlands
Adjinder Leda
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
13   
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
15   
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
 
17   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Walk Over
 
18   
Vietnam
Anh Thien Bui
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 11:57 
19   
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Lynsay Daan
 
21   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Breur
 
23   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
25   
Greece
Victor Sandalis
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
27   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
 
29   
Netherlands
Maarten Combrink
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
 
31   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sun 11:58 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
33   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 13:26 
34   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Sun 11:58 
35   
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Sun 11:58 
36   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 11:59 
37   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Sun 11:59 
38   
Netherlands
Adjinder Leda
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Sun 12:00 
39   
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 12:08 
40   
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sun 12:00 
41   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 12:45 
42   
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
Netherlands
Lynsay Daan
Sun 12:00 
43   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 12:01 
44   
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Sun 12:01 
45   
Greece
Victor Sandalis
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 12:02 
46   
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 12:02 
47   
Netherlands
Maarten Combrink
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Sun 12:02 
48   
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Sun 13:14 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
49   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Vietnam
Anh Thien Bui
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
65   
Netherlands
Awin Sewgobind
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Sun 14:05 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
 
67   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
 
68   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
 
69   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
 
70   
Walk Over
Netherlands
John Breur
 
71   
Walk Over
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
 
72   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
 
73   
Vietnam
Anh Thien Bui
Netherlands
Siegried Janga
Sun 13:09 
74   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
 
75   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
 
76   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
 
77   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
 
78   
Walk Over
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
 
80   
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Netherlands
Edwin van Remortel
Sun 14:07 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
81   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
China
Anthony Cheung
Sun 14:13 
82   
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Sun 13:29 
83   
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Netherlands
Adjinder Leda
Sun 13:11 
84   
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sun 15:59 
85   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Lynsay Daan
Sun 13:52 
86   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sun 12:57 
87   
Greece
Victor Sandalis
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Sun 13:08 
88   
Netherlands
Maarten Combrink
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sun 14:14 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
89   
Netherlands
Ivan Labrovic
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Sun 15:41 
90   
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Netherlands
Ka Shing Lui
Sun 13:16 
91   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
John Breur
Sun 12:55 
92   
Philippines
Arnaldo Gonzaga
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Sun 13:44 
93   
Vietnam
Anh Thien Bui
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Sun 13:58 
94   
Netherlands
Brian Cheung
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 13:22 
95   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
South Korea
Jum Zwijnenburg
Sun 13:05 
96   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Ho Bang Tang
Sun 15:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
97   
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Netherlands
Jok Tang
Sun 16:33 
98   
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Netherlands
Adjinder Leda
Sun 14:15 
99   
Netherlands
Bas Verwijmeren
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Sun 14:26 
100   
Netherlands
Erik "Eagle Eye" Oortwijn
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Sun 15:27 
101   
Netherlands
Marcel Streef
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sun 14:59 
102   
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Netherlands
Hugo Duivenvoorden
Sun 14:09 
103   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Bob van Putten
Sun 14:11 
104   
Netherlands
Ray Westdijk
Netherlands
Lynsay Daan
Sun 15:34 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
105   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Sergey Kravchenko
Sun 17:27 
106   
Netherlands
Chinglong Lai
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sun 17:28 
107   
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Netherlands
Lynsay Daan
Sun 17:28 
108   
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Netherlands
Joram Hensens
Sun 17:28 
109   
Netherlands
Elise Qiu
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Sun 17:29 
110   
Suriname
Wiresh Laloe
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 17:27 
111   
Greece
Victor Sandalis
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 17:29 
112   
Netherlands
Maarten Combrink
Netherlands
Jeffrey Brands
Sun 17:29 

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Johan Palé
Sun 18:34 
114   
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Hong Kong
Ka Yu Man
Sun 18:41 
115   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Netherlands
Dennis Mast
Sun 18:41 
116   
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Netherlands
Maarten Combrink
Sun 18:34 

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Carlos Richards
Sun 20:09 
118   
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Netherlands
Hsu-jong Sun
Sun 20:09 

Final

Race to 7
119   
China
Anthony Cheung
Netherlands
Eric Huwae
Sun 20:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants