Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2022

Pool Regionale Ranking REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland #4 2021/2022

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 20, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 50
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland 2021/2022
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 50
1   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sun 13:05  Table 6
3   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Sun 13:05  Table 7
4   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 13:05  Table 10
5   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Sun 13:05  Table 11
7   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 13:05  Table 16
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Adriaan Vuijk
 
9   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 13:05  Table 12
11   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 13:05  Table 14
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
13   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Sun 13:05  Table 15
15   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 13:05  Table 13
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
 

Winner round 1

Race to 50
17   
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 14:16  Table 14
18   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 14:08  Table 15
19   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 14:03  Table 13
20   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Adriaan Vuijk
Sun 13:41 
21   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 14:27  Table 16
22   
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:10  Table 7
23   
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 14:11  Table 10
24   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 14:03  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 50
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
 
26   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 14:16  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
 
28   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 
30   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
 
32   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
33   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Sun 14:56  Table 12
34   
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Netherlands
Gerrie Kuik
Sun 16:35  Table 15
35   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 15:19  Table 13
36   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 15:19  Table 7
37   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Adriaan Vuijk
Sun 14:27 
38   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Sun 15:06  Table 15
39   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 15:08  Table 10
40   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Chris Mollien
Sun 15:31  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 50
41   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 16:41  Table 6
42   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 16:41  Table 7
43   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 16:41  Table 14
44   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 16:42  Table 16

Loser round 3

Race to 50
45   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 17:04  Table 12
46   
Netherlands
Jozef Wolters
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 16:26  Table 10
47   
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 16:29  Table 11
48   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Sun 16:31  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 50
49   
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 18:39  Table 11
50   
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 17:30  Table 16
51   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 17:31  Table 15
52   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 18:04  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 50
53   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 19:04  Table 11
54   
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 19:04  Table 10
55   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 19:04  Table 12
56   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 19:04  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 50
57   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 19:54  Table 11
58   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Sun 19:54  Table 12

Final

Race to 60
59   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 21:06  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants