Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 19, 2022

Pool Regionale Ranking Masters REGIO 1 Groningen/Drenthe/Friesland

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Jun 12, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 19, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1
More info
Speelwijze Masters:

De regionale ranking Masters-toernooi is een Single Knock-Out toernooi, waarin de spelers geseed tegen mekaar uitkomen, bijvoorbeeld Nr1. vs Nr 16, Nr. 2 vs Nr 15 enzovoorts. Het format bestaat uit maximaal 3 individuele races in 1 wedstrijd (8-ball/ 9-ball/10-ball) Bij een gelijkstand in de eerste 2 races (winst race 8-ball speler A & winst race 9-ball speler B) dan word de race 10-ball gespeeld.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
1   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 12:46  Table 2
2   
Netherlands
Iede Koffeman
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 13:01  Table 3
3   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 13:01  Table 5
4   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 13:01  Table 6
5   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 13:01  Table 10
6   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 13:01  Table 11
7   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Irving Harmusial
Sun 13:01  Table 12
8   
Netherlands
Mark Goeree
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 13:01  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
9   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Timothy Voortman
Sun 15:24  Table 6
10   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 15:24  Table 11
11   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Dennis Veltman
Sun 15:24  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 15:24  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
13   
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Sun 16:54  Table 2
14   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Kim Uytenbogaardt
Sun 16:50  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
Best of 3 sets 
15   
Netherlands
Eddie Lutjes
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 18:24  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants