Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 14, 2019

Pool Regionale Ranking Haaglanden (West2) #6

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Erik Algera
7 (6/1) 47 (32/15)
68%
250
2 Milen Pan
5 (4/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
180
3 Marco de Moree
6 (4/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
140
3 Muhsin Yagli
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
140
5 Adrie van Delft
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
100
5 Bob Worku
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
100
7 Karin Roijen
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
80
7 Maaike Dent
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
80
9 John Koot
Pool West 2
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
60
9 Danny van Soest
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
60
9 Ben Zaza
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
9 Frans van Tatenhove
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
60
13 Tom Innemee
Hague 5
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
55
13 Sebastiaan Bost
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
55
13 William (Billy) Kelly
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
55
13 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
55
Entry deadline Apr 14, 2019, 2:00 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 14, 2019, 1:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings 2018/2019 Pool Haaglanden Regionale Ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 3
Contact Govert-Jan Vos (Govert-jan.vos@denhaag.nl, +31 06-52672069)
More info
Zaal open 13.00 uur en start om 13.30
Inschrijfgeld bedraagt € 10,00
70-75% wordt op de dag zelf uitgekeerd en de rest wordt opgespaard voor de masters aan het einde van de reeks van 6 toernooien.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 13:36 
2   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
Sun 13:36 
3   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 13:36 
4   
Netherlands
Tom Innemee
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Sun 13:36 
5   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 13:36 
6   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 13:36 
7   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Adrie van Delft
Sun 13:36 
8   
Netherlands
John Koot
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 13:36 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 14:30 
10   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Sun 14:44 
11   
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 14:41 
12   
Netherlands
Adrie van Delft
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 14:27 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Ireland
William (Billy) Kelly
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
Sun 14:39 
14   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Tom Innemee
Sun 14:44 
15   
Netherlands
Sebastiaan Bost
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Sun 14:39 
16   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 14:28 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
Netherlands
John Koot
Sun 15:32 
18   
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Netherlands
Frans van Tatenhove
Sun 15:48 
19   
Netherlands
Ben Zaza
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Sun 15:37 
20   
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Netherlands
Danny van Soest
Sun 15:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Sun 15:37 
22   
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Adrie van Delft
Sun 15:37 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
United Kingdom
Maaike Dent
Sun 16:31 
24   
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Netherlands
Karin Roijen
Sun 16:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
Netherlands
Bob Worku
Sun 17:39 
26   
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Netherlands
Adrie van Delft
Sun 17:05 

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Netherlands
Muhsin Yagli
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Sun 17:57 
28   
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Netherlands
Marco de Moree
Sun 18:42 

Final

Race to 5
29   
Netherlands
Erik Algera
Netherlands
Milen Pan
Sun 19:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment