Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 19, 2020

Pool Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe #4 2019/2020

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 19, 2020, 12:40 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 19, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Regionale Ranking Groningen/Drenthe 2019/2020 and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond and Pool Regio 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
 
5   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
 
7   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
 
9   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
 
13   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Johan Koops
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Adiraan Vijk
 
17   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michael Frans
 
21   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
 
25   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
 
29   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 60
33   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Walk Over
 
34   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Sun 13:11  Table 7
35   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Sun 13:11  Table 8
36   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 13:11  Table 9
37   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Walk Over
 
38   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Sun 13:11  Table 10
39   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 13:11  Table 11
40   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Adiraan Vijk
 
41   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Walk Over
 
42   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 13:11  Table 12
43   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sun 13:11  Table 13
44   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
 
45   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Walk Over
 
46   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 13:11  Table 14
47   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 13:11  Table 17
48   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
 

Loser round 1

Race to 60
49   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 50
65   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
67   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
 
68   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
69   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
 
71   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
 
72   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
73   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
75   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
 
76   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
77   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jens Maas
 
78   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
 
79   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
 
80   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
81   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Sun 14:14  Table 9
82   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 14:11  Table 17
83   
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Sun 13:49  Table 11
84   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Adiraan Vijk
Sun 13:49  Table 13
85   
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Sun 14:12  Table 8
86   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 13:31  Table 6
87   
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Sun 14:26  Table 14
88   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 13:45  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 50
89   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
 
90   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Walk Over
 
91   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
 
92   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Walk Over
 
93   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
 
94   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Walk Over
 
95   
Netherlands
Jens Maas
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Sun 14:12  Table 12
96   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 50
97   
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Netherlands
Adiraan Vijk
Sun 15:20  Table 9
98   
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 14:53  Table 11
99   
Netherlands
Dolf Hilgen
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 15:29  Table 13
100   
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Jitse Miedema
Sun 15:30  Table 17
101   
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Hindrik de Haan
Sun 15:03  Table 12
102   
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Netherlands
Erik van der Schaaf
Sun 15:46  Table 14
103   
Netherlands
Wouter Reugebrink
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 15:25  Table 7
104   
Netherlands
Mo Al-Refai
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 15:46  Table 10

Last sixteen

Race to 60
105   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 17:00  Table 17
106   
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 17:00  Table 14
107   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Ali Abu-Rashed
Sun 17:00  Table 13
108   
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Netherlands
Jacco Wieringa
Sun 17:00  Table 12
109   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Wessel Strijkstra
Sun 17:00  Table 11
110   
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 17:00  Table 9
111   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 17:00  Table 8
112   
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Patrick Helmes
Sun 17:00  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 60
113   
Netherlands
Dennis Tahapary
Netherlands
Etienne Hekkelman
Sun 18:47  Table 12
114   
Netherlands
Wouter Frans
Netherlands
Johan Koops
Sun 18:47  Table 14
115   
Netherlands
Michael Frans
Netherlands
Richard Klein
Sun 18:47  Table 13
116   
Netherlands
Joeke Kloosterman
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 18:47  Table 17

Semi final

Race to 60
117   
Winner of match 113
Winner of match 114
 
118   
Winner of match 115
Winner of match 116
 

Final

Race to 60
119   
Winner of match 117
Winner of match 118
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment