Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

November 5, 2017

Pool Noord Regiotoernooi #3

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michel Drenth
8 (8/0) 58 (41/17)
71%
250
2 Peter de Boer
7 (6/1) 48 (32/16)
67%
180
3 Zadrach Singadji
6 (3/3) 50 (26/24)
52%
140
3 Rudy van der Veen
7 (5/2) 48 (32/16)
67%
140
5 Martijn Meijerink
6 (4/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
100
5 Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
6 (4/2) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
5 Johan van der Leest
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
100
5 Danny Pietersz
6 (5/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
100
9 Erwin Okken
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
60
Show more
9 Mark Ruijtenbeek
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
60
9 Judah Ritmeester
N-Joy Drachten
5 (3/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
60
9 Harry Royes
5 (3/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
60
13 Harm Nuwolt
5 (2/3) 33 (15/18)
45%
55
13 Hilbrand Boschma
N-Joy Drachten
5 (2/3) 36 (18/18)
50%
55
13 Ralf Zigahn
4 (1/3) 29 (12/17)
41%
55
13 Ewout van Asselt
5 (2/3) 37 (17/20)
46%
55
17 Peter Hospers
5 (1/4) 32 (11/21)
34%
50
17 Niek Kodden
5 (2/3) 38 (17/21)
45%
50
17 Albert Schrotenboer
4 (1/3) 29 (10/19)
34%
50
17 Dylan ten Brinke
5 (1/4) 36 (14/22)
39%
50
21 Erwin de Roo
5 (0/5) 35 (10/25)
29%
45
21 Wia Swijgman
5 (0/5) 36 (11/25)
31%
45
21 Laurens Steernberg
5 (0/5) 34 (9/25)
26%
45
Entry deadline Nov 5, 2017, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 5, 2017, 1:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G4 SE8 (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Pool Noord Regiotoernooien 2017/2018
Organizer Pool Regio 1 and Koninklijke Nederlandse Biljartbond

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Peter de Boer 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 0.8 0
2 Zadrach Singadji 4 2 0 2 18 15 3 0.545 0
3 Erwin Okken 4 2 0 2 12 16 -4 0.429 0
4 Ralf Zigahn 4 1 0 3 12 17 -5 0.414 0
5 Albert Schrotenboer 4 1 0 3 10 19 -9 0.345 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Danny Pietersz 5 5 0 0 25 13 12 0.658 0
2 Martijn Meijerink 5 4 0 1 22 14 8 0.611 0
3 Judah Ritmeester 5 3 0 2 20 15 5 0.571 0
4 Ewout van Asselt 5 2 0 3 17 20 -3 0.459 0
5 Dylan ten Brinke 5 1 0 4 14 22 -8 0.389 0
6 Wia Swijgman 5 0 0 5 11 25 -14 0.306 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Michel Drenth 5 5 0 0 25 11 14 0.694 0
2 Rudy van der Veen 5 4 0 1 24 10 14 0.706 0
3 Harry Royes 5 3 0 2 18 18 0 0.5 0
4 Harm Nuwolt 5 2 0 3 15 18 -3 0.455 0
5 Peter Hospers 5 1 0 4 11 21 -10 0.344 0
6 Erwin de Roo 5 0 0 5 10 25 -15 0.286 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Bart Mistrate Haarhuis 5 4 0 1 24 13 11 0.649 0
2 Johan van der Leest 5 4 0 1 23 15 8 0.605 0
3 Mark Ruijtenbeek 5 3 0 2 20 19 1 0.513 0
4 Hilbrand Boschma 5 2 0 3 18 18 0 0.5 0
5 Niek Kodden 5 2 0 3 17 21 -4 0.447 0
6 Laurens Steernberg 5 0 0 5 9 25 -16 0.265 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 13:01  Table 4   
2-A
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 13:01  Table 5   
3-B
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 13:01  Table 6   
4-B
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Sun 13:01  Table 7   
5-B
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 13:01  Table 8   
6-C
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 13:01  Table 9   
7-C
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sun 13:01  Table 10   
8-C
Netherlands
Harm Nuwolt
Netherlands
Harry Royes
Sun 13:01  Table 11   
9-D
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Sun 13:01  Table 12   
10-D
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 13:01  Table 13   
11-D
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 13:01  Table 14   

Round 2

Race to 5
12-A
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 14:03  Table 5   
13-A
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Albert Schrotenboer
Sun 13:52  Table 8   
14-B
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Sun 13:53  Table 4   
15-B
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 13:56  Table 6   
16-B
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Sun 13:54  Table 7   
17-C
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sun 13:50  Table 12   
18-C
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Harry Royes
Sun 13:50  Table 10   
19-C
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Netherlands
Harm Nuwolt
Sun 13:50  Table 9   
20-D
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 14:00  Table 13   
21-D
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 14:15  Table 11   
22-D
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 14:22  Table 14   

Round 3

Race to 5
23-A
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Albert Schrotenboer
Sun 15:01  Table 13   
24-A
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 15:01  Table 5   
25-B
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 14:55  Table 4   
26-B
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Sun 14:54  Table 8   
27-B
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 14:48  Table 7   
28-C
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Harry Royes
Sun 14:45  Table 9   
29-C
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Harm Nuwolt
Sun 14:47  Table 6   
30-C
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Sun 14:39  Table 10   
31-D
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Sun 15:12  Table 14   
32-D
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 15:12  Table 11   
33-D
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 15:13  Table 12   

Round 4

Race to 5
34-A
Netherlands
Albert Schrotenboer
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Sun 15:46  Table 9   
35-A
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 15:44  Table 13   
36-B
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Sun 15:53  Table 4   
37-B
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 15:53  Table 8   
38-B
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 15:53  Table 5   
39-C
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Harm Nuwolt
Sun 15:37  Table 6   
40-C
Netherlands
Harry Royes
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Sun 15:30  Table 10   
41-C
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 15:37  Table 7   
42-D
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Sun 16:27  Table 8   
43-D
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 16:26  Table 7   
44-D
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Sun 16:09  Table 11   

Round 5

Race to 5
45-A
Netherlands
Erwin Okken
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Sun 17:00  Table 10   
46-A
Netherlands
Albert Schrotenboer
Netherlands
Ralf Zigahn
Sun 16:40  Table 14   
47-B
Netherlands
Judah Ritmeester
Netherlands
Wia Swijgman
Sun 16:41  Table 5   
48-B
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Netherlands
Dylan ten Brinke
Sun 16:42  Table 4   
49-B
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Netherlands
Ewout van Asselt
Sun 16:39  Table 6   
50-C
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Netherlands
Peter Hospers
Sun 16:47  Table 9   
51-C
Netherlands
Harm Nuwolt
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 16:32  Table 12   
52-C
Netherlands
Harry Royes
Netherlands
Erwin de Roo
Sun 16:45  Table 11   
53-D
Netherlands
Mark Ruijtenbeek
Netherlands
Hilbrand Boschma
Sun 17:27  Table 9   
54-D
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Laurens Steernberg
Sun 17:27  Table 12   
55-D
Netherlands
Niek Kodden
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 17:01  Table 7   

Quarter final

Race to 5
56
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Johan van der Leest
Sun 18:36  Table 8   
57
Netherlands
Danny Pietersz
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sun 18:36  Table 7   
58
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Martijn Meijerink
Sun 18:36  Table 9   
59
Netherlands
Bart Mistrate Haarhuis
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 18:36  Table 10   

Semi final

Race to 5
60
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Rudy van der Veen
Sun 19:48  Table 8   
61
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Netherlands
Zadrach Singadji
Sun 19:48  Table 9   

Final

Race to 6
62
Netherlands
Peter de Boer
Netherlands
Michel Drenth
Sun 20:57  Table 8   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment