Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2022

Pool Legends House turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tin Petljak
6 (5/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
2 Ronald Mijatovic
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
3 Darko Šiljeg
4 (3/1) 28 (19/9)
68%
3 Edi Smolčak
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
5 Josip Berišić
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
7 Anton Kelava
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
7 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
9 Mladen Uzelac
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
9 Borna Brekalo
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
9 Aleksandar Ivanović
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Nov 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool Legends

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Mon 18:07  Table 1
2   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Mladen Uzelac
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Mon 18:35  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 18:05  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
5   
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
  Table 3
6   
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 18:05  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Mon 19:20  Table 1
8   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Mon 18:56  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
9   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Mon 19:46  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
 
11   
Croatia
Mladen Uzelac
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Mon 19:39  Table 3
12   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Aleksandar Ivanović
Mon 20:06  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
13   
Serbia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Mon 20:23  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Mon 20:49  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
15   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Mon 20:19  Table 3
16   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 20:57  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Japan
Teruhiko SAKAMOTO
Mon 21:19  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Mon 21:46  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
19   
Croatia
Darko Šiljeg
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Mon 22:13 
20   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Mon 22:13 

Final

Race to 5
21   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Mon 23:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants