Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 20, 2019

Pokal Kranja 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lovro Kokot
7 (6/1) 60 (40/20)
67%
2 Alen Simonic
6 (5/1) 55 (34/21)
62%
3 Tadej Crijevič
6 (5/1) 49 (30/19)
61%
3 Peter Fijavž
6 (4/2) 46 (29/17)
63%
5 Aleš POLAK
5 (4/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
5 Blaž Podsedenšek
5 (4/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Simon Tomažič
5 (4/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
5 Robert Plevnik
4 (3/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Vuk Strugar
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Show more
9 Timotej Veršec
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Sašo Mežek
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Francesca Garlatti
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
9 Bojan Uljan
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 Srečko Prejec
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
9 Boštjan Svigelj
5 (3/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9 Jasmin Čavševič
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
17 Luka Teran
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Maja Globočnik
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
17 Janko Kočar
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
17 Anže Stojilkovič
4 (2/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Dejan Zelič
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
17 Anel Muminović
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
17 odisej hudolin
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
25 Beno Messner
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Jan Druzina
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
25 Marko Finkst
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Franci Pfeifer
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 Gorazd Žužek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Marko Cimerman
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
33 David Benedičič
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
33 Vladimir Mikek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Tina Zdešar Kolenc
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Alen Mavsar
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
33 Iztok Mavsar
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
33 Tilen Podsedenšek
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
33 Miha Markič
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
999 Jani Derzić
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Apr 20, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (40 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412) and Tomaž Benedičič (benedicictomaz@gmail.com, +38641464263)
More info
V Kranju se že tretje leto zapored odvija turnir za pokal Kranja. Igra se devetka. Prijavnina je 20€. Prijave zbiramo do petka do 23:00.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Tina Žakelj
Sat 10:07  Table 1
2   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
4   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Jasmin Čavševič
Sat 10:07  Table 2
5   
Slovenia
Anže Stojilkovič
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 10:07  Table 5
6   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
8   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 10:07  Table 4
9   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
Miha Markič
Sat 10:07  Table 5
10   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Srečko Prejec
 
12   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 10:07  Table 6
13   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
  Table 6
14   
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
 
16   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
David Benedičič
Sat 10:07  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
odisej hudolin
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Sat 10:52  Table 1
18   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:07  Table 8
19   
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 10:13  Table 3
20   
Slovenia
Jasmin Čavševič
Slovenia
Jani Derzić
 
21   
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 11:22  Table 5
22   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 10:35  Table 7
23   
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:46  Table 8
24   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 10:53  Table 4
25   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Slovenia
Miha Markič
Sat 10:55  Table 3
26   
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 10:58  Table 6
27   
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Slovenia
Srečko Prejec
Sat 11:14  Table 2
28   
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sat 11:47  Table 4
29   
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Sat 14:17  Table 6
30   
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Sat 11:53  Table 6
31   
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Sat 11:15  Table 7
32   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Boštjan Svigelj
Sat 11:44  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Tina Žakelj
Slovenia
Boštjan Svigelj
Sat 12:38  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
 
35   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
 
36   
Slovenia
Tilen Podsedenšek
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 15:34  Table 7
37   
Slovenia
Anže Stojilkovič
Slovenia
Alen Mavsar
Sat 12:41  Table 4
38   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
 
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Beno Messner
 
40   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Miha Markič
Sat 11:49  Table 8
41   
Slovenia
Iztok Mavsar
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
 
42   
Walk Over
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
 
43   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
 
44   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Vladimir Mikek
Sat 12:07  Table 5
45   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Jani Derzić
 
46   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
 
47   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
48   
Slovenia
David Benedičič
Slovenia
odisej hudolin
Sat 12:03  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Sat 12:11  Table 2
50   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Jasmin Čavševič
Sat 12:42  Table 6
51   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 12:21  Table 7
52   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 13:00  Table 8
53   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 13:05  Table 7
54   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejec
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 13:09  Table 5
55   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 15:35  Table 6
56   
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 13:37  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
57   
Slovenia
Boštjan Svigelj
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Sat 14:05  Table 5
58   
Slovenia
Franci Pfeifer
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Sat 17:17  Table 7
59   
Slovenia
Anže Stojilkovič
Slovenia
Gorazd Žužek
Sat 14:06  Table 3
60   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 13:41  Table 1
61   
Slovenia
Jan Druzina
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 13:44  Table 8
62   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 13:59  Table 4
63   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Marko Finkst
Sat 14:17  Table 8
64   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
odisej hudolin
Sat 14:06  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
65   
Slovenia
Boštjan Svigelj
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 15:02  Table 5
66   
Slovenia
janko kocarj
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 18:33  Table 7
67   
Slovenia
Anže Stojilkovič
Slovenia
Jasmin Čavševič
Sat 15:15  Table 3
68   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Sat 14:51  Table 1
69   
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Slovenia
Dejan Zelič
Sat 14:31  Table 2
70   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Slovenia
Maja Globočnik
Sat 16:14  Table 6
71   
Slovenia
Anel Muminović
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 15:02  Table 8
72   
Slovenia
odisej hudolin
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 15:16  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Sat 19:13  Table 1
74   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 19:13  Table 2
75   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Jasmin Čavševič
Sat 19:13  Table 3
76   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Italy
Francesca Garlatti
Sat 19:13  Table 4
77   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Slovenia
Timotej Veršec
Sat 19:14  Table 5
78   
Slovenia
Srečko Prejec
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 19:14  Table 6
79   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Boštjan Svigelj
Sat 19:14  Table 7
80   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 19:14  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Slovenia
Blaž Podsedenšek
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 20:14  Table 3
82   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 20:14  Table 4
83   
Slovenia
Robert Plevnik
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 20:14  Table 5
84   
Slovenia
Aleš POLAK
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 20:14  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sat 21:18  Table 5
86   
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sat 21:18  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
87   
Slovenia
Alen Simonic
Sao Tome and Principe
Lovro Kokot
Sat 23:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants