Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2021

Plan B House Tourney 9-Ball: CLOWN, 7,50 eu entry

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 walid arghandiwal
6 (5/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
2 Steffen Klein PDC
Pool en Dart Cafe Volendam
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Mauro Hernandez
5 (3/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 richard bunker
4 (3/1) 17 (11/6)
65%
5 Antoine Maignan
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Ray L
3 (2/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Annet Planb
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
5 Bas Clason
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
Show more
9 Blaise Rojosojos
3 (1/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
9 Francesco Soncina
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
9 Faisol Subroto
4 (2/2) 13 (8/5)
62%
13 Yormie Aboe Dzaki
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
13 Casper Caldecourt
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
13 Riska de Wit
Plan B
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Yulia Belozerova
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Kanat I.
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 colm O'Malley
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
Starts Nov 22, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de wat mindere pooler.
Inspelen mag vanaf opening, het toernooi start om 19:00 uur.
Max 24 spelers, double knock out.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
Netherlands
Ray L
Walk Over
 
2   
Indonesia
Faisol Subroto
Netherlands
Kanat I.
Mon 19:22  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
 
5   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
France
Antoine Maignan
 
7   
Netherlands
Yormie Aboe Dzaki
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Clason
 
9   
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yulia Belozerova
 
11   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
richard bunker
 
13   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Casper Caldecourt
 
15   
Ireland
colm O'Malley
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 19:22  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Annet Planb
 

Winner round 1

Race to 2
17   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Kanat I.
Mon 19:31  Table 2
18   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 19:22  Table 3
19   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
France
Antoine Maignan
Mon 19:22  Table 4
20   
Netherlands
Yormie Aboe Dzaki
Netherlands
Bas Clason
Mon 19:22  Table 8
21   
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Netherlands
Yulia Belozerova
Mon 19:16  Table 5
22   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Mon 19:22  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 19:22  Table 7
24   
Ireland
colm O'Malley
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Mon 19:30  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Indonesia
Faisol Subroto
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Indonesia
Faisol Subroto
Ireland
colm O'Malley
Mon 19:55  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
England
Casper Caldecourt
 
35   
Walk Over
Italy
Francesco Soncina
 
36   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yulia Belozerova
 
37   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yormie Aboe Dzaki
 
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
 
40   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Netherlands
Kanat I.
Mon 20:03  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Mon 19:59  Table 3
42   
France
Antoine Maignan
Netherlands
Bas Clason
Mon 19:34  Table 1
43   
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Mon 19:39  Table 5
44   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Mon 19:58  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Indonesia
Faisol Subroto
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 20:08  Table 4
46   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Yulia Belozerova
Mon 20:07  Table 5
47   
Netherlands
Yormie Aboe Dzaki
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 19:58  Table 7
48   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 20:25  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Indonesia
Faisol Subroto
Netherlands
Bas Clason
Mon 20:42  Table 5
50   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Mon 20:39  Table 3
51   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Mon 20:37  Table 6
52   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Mon 20:48  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Ray L
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 21:22  Table 2
54   
France
Antoine Maignan
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Mon 21:22  Table 3
55   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
Bas Clason
Mon 21:22  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Mon 21:22  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Mon 21:47  Table 3
58   
United Kingdom
richard bunker
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Mon 22:01  Table 6

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Steffen Klein PDC
Netherlands
walid arghandiwal
Mon 22:48  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants