Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 9, 2018

Piątkowiec Bilard Competiton - TURNIEJ nr 5

Bankpool

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Michał Szwed
6 (5/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
2 Piotr Dutkiewicz
6 (4/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Szymon Kural
5 (4/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 Krzysztof Gendarz
4 (2/2) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Piotr Latosiński
4 (3/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
5 Illia Kyselov
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
5 Mariusz Gołdyn
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
9 Marcin Szybowicz
4 (2/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
Show more
9 Dawid Furdyna
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
9 Paweł Musiał
4 (2/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Michał Blachowski
3 (1/2) 16 (9/7)
56%
13 Krystian Niebieszczański
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
13 Sławomir Łobozek
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Tobiasz Dziadosz
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
13 Michał Bełz
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Jurek Pająk
2 (0/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Przemysław Fundament
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
17 Izabela Łącka
2 (0/2) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Mar 9, 2018, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Ranking : Piątkowiec Bilard Competition
Contact Konrad Chrzanowski (wieslaw.tworzywo@go2.pl)
More info
Wpisowe : 20 pln
Jackpot : 5pln

Nagrody : 50/30 pln

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Fri 19:49  Table 7
3   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
 
5   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
 
7   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Michał Bełz
Fri 19:33  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
 
9   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Walk Over
 
10   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 19:20  Table 5
11   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
13   
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 
15   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 19:34  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Izabela Łącka
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 20:51  Table 7
18   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 18:41  Table 8
19   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Fri 18:58  Table 7
20   
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
Fri 20:09  Table 8
21   
Poland
Jurek Pająk
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Fri 20:06  Table 5
22   
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Fri 19:59  Table 6
23   
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 18:45  Table 6
24   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Fri 20:06  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Poland
Michał Bełz
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Fri 20:58  Table 1
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
 
36   
Poland
Michał Bełz
Poland
Jurek Pająk
  Table 5
37   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Sebastian Miśniakiewicz
  Table 8
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
 
40   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Przemysław Fundament
Fri 21:31  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Fri 21:49  Table 8
42   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 21:12  Table 5
43   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Fri 20:48  Table 6
44   
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Fri 21:30  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Poland
Krystian Niebieszczański
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 21:38  Table 6
46   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Poland
Michał Bełz
Fri 21:49  Table 7
47   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Sławomir Łobozek
Fri 22:08  Table 6
48   
Poland
Tobiasz Dziadosz
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 22:09 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Poland
Paweł Musiał
Fri 22:23  Table 5
50   
Poland
Dawid Furdyna
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 22:23  Table 8
51   
Poland
Marcin Szybowicz
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Fri 23:07  Table 6
52   
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Poland
Michał Blachowski
Fri 22:24  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Poland
Mariusz Gołdyn
Fri 23:10  Table 8
54   
Ukraine
Illia Kyselov
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 23:09  Table 7
55   
Poland
Piotr Latosiński
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Fri 23:28 
56   
Poland
Szymon Kural
Poland
Krzysztof Gendarz
Fri 23:09  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Piotr Bilardoholik Cepil
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Fri 23:45  Table 8
58   
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Poland
Szymon Kural
Sat 00:06  Table 8

Final

Race to 4
59   
Sweden
Michał Szwed
Poland
Piotr Dutkiewicz
Sat 01:00  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment