Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 26, 2021

Pe 26.2.2021 ysipallo max 16 pelaajaa

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tuukka Naumanen
6 (5/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
7 (5/2) 52 (33/19)
63%
3 Aleksi Annanmäki
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
3 Tomi Ahonen
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
5 Vertti Wikström
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
7 Jaakko Vähäsarja
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
7 Niko Vuorinen
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 Kirsi Kokko
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Sami Granqvist
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Kimmo Pyykkinen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Krista Klingberg
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Ville Termonen
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Risto Maliniemi
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Entry deadline Feb 26, 2021, 5:59 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 26, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar
Contact Kirsi Kokko (kirsi.kokko72@gmail.com)
More info
jatkuvat turvavälit, ei kättelyä, vain ihan terveenä paikalle

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Fri 17:50  Table 2
2   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 17:50  Table 4
3   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Risto Maliniemi
Fri 18:17  Table 1
4   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Vertti Wikström
Fri 18:26  Table 2
5   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 17:50  Table 5
6   
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 17:50  Table 1
7   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Fri 17:50  Table 3
8   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 17:50  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 18:33  Table 4
10   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Fri 19:07  Table 2
11   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 18:37  Table 5
12   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 18:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Fri 18:38  Table 6
14   
Risto Maliniemi
Vertti Wikström
Fri 19:13  Table 5
15   
Finland
Ville Termonen
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Fri 18:53  Table 1
16   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Krista Klingberg
Fri 18:55  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Fri 19:34  Table 2
18   
Vertti Wikström
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Fri 20:00  Table 5
19   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Fri 19:39  Table 1
20   
Finland
Kimmo Pyykkinen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 19:46  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Fri 19:35  Table 3
22   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Fri 19:35  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Niko Vuorinen
Vertti Wikström
Fri 20:34  Table 2
24   
Finland
Jaakko Vähäsarja
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 20:21  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Vertti Wikström
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 21:26  Table 2
26   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Fri 20:45  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Aleksi Annanmäki
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Fri 21:52  Table 1
28   
Finland
Tomi Ahonen
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 21:52  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Tuukka Naumanen
Fri 22:32  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment