Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2023

Palatsets Carambole Hcp

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 2, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2023, 4:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Stockholms Biljardsällskap
Contact Tobias Ring (tobyringo@gmail.com, 0735773380), Mattias Enerdal (enerdals@hotmail.com) and Patrik Matthies (sanjuro7204@gmail.com)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
More info
Startavgift 200:-.
Carambole Hcp, distans 20 (kan ändras beroende på antalet deltagare).
Dubbelcup/Gruppspel beroende på antalet deltagare
Hcp baserat enligt aktuell års-snittlista i SBF:s cuescore.
Kom i god tid så att lottning kan genomföras och vi kommer igång 18.00.

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Patrik Lindqvist
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 17:37 
3   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
 
5   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
 
7   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Sweden
Manuel Orellana
Thu 17:38  Table 21
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Esko Hilander
 
9   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Walk Over
 
10   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Michael Petroff
Thu 17:39 
11   
Sweden
Peter Meister
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Sweden
Patrik Matthies
 
13   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Sweden
Linus Jogin
 
15   
Sweden
Victor Kalita
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Thu 17:39  Table 26
16   
Walk Over
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
 

Last sixteen

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Ragnar Grönsten
Thu 18:17  Table 26
18   
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Sweden
Christer Fahlström
Thu 17:40  Table 26
19   
Sweden
Rasmus Rasmusson
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Thu 17:41 
20   
Sweden
Magnus Åleby
Finland
Esko Hilander
Thu 18:43 
21   
Sweden
Örjan Näsbom
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Thu 18:43  Table 21
22   
Sweden
Peter Meister
Sweden
Patrik Matthies
Thu 17:41 
23   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Linus Jogin
Thu 17:42  Table 21
24   
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Turkey
Yavuz selim Celik
Thu 18:53  Table 26

Quarter final

Race to 20
25   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Sweden
Johan Wikander
Thu 19:30 
26   
Sweden
Jacob Godin Forsberg
Finland
Esko Hilander
Thu 19:33 
27   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Patrik Matthies
Thu 19:53  Table 21
28   
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Sweden
Niclas Bergendorff
Thu 20:11 

Semi final

Race to 20
29   
Sweden
Sebastian Larsson
Finland
Esko Hilander
Thu 20:10 
30   
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Sweden
Mattias Enerdal
Thu 20:38  Table 21

Final

Race to 20
31   
Finland
Esko Hilander
Sweden
Polyzois Arvanitidis
Thu 21:15  Table 21

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants