Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2021

PUCHAR POLSKI KOBIET FRAME 14.03.2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Oliwia Zalewska
6 (5/1) 41 (27/14)
66%
2 Izabela Łącka
5 (4/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
3 Ewa Bąk
5 (4/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
3 Monika Ząbek
6 (4/2) 47 (27/20)
57%
5 Marta Anna Wawrzyn
5 (3/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
5 Patrycja Siemieniec
4 (3/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
5 Bogna Świtała
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
5 Dominika Pawełczyk
5 (3/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Sonia Porczyk
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
Show more
9 Agnieszka Bronikowska
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Izabella Jońska
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Karina Cuper
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
13 Sandra Aftka
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Beata Humańska
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 Milena Malicka
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
17 Magdalena Bierzgalska
3 (1/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
17 Marta Brzynska
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Żaneta Foniok
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Gabriela Siemieniec
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Paulina Rutkowska
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
17 Kinga Okopień
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Kinga Pietrzak
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Agnieszka Łachacz
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Ewelina Piślewska
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25 Monika Piera
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Anita Sochacka
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25 Weronika Brzezińska
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
25 Julia Tarka
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Maja Rytych
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Mar 14, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Walk Over
 
2   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 11:04  Table 6
3   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Sun 11:04  Table 9
4   
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Sun 11:04  Table 11
5   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Sun 11:04  Table 14
6   
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 11:04  Table 16
7   
Poland
Anita Sochacka
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 11:04  Table 5
8   
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Sun 11:14  Table 20
9   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Sun 11:15  Table 08
10   
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Sun 11:04  Table 7
11   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Maja Rytych
Sun 11:04  Table 10
12   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 11:04  Table 12
13   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Monika Piera
Sun 11:04  Table 15
14   
Poland
Milena Malicka
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 11:04  Table 18
15   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Sun 11:04  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 12:07 
18   
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 12:21 
19   
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Sun 12:09 
20   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 12:08 
21   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Sun 12:01  Table 12
22   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 12:06 
23   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 12:33 
24   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 11:58  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Gabriela Siemieniec
 
26   
Poland
Weronika Brzezińska
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Sun 12:21 
27   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Julia Tarka
Sun 12:10 
28   
Poland
Anita Sochacka
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
 
29   
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Poland
Ewelina Piślewska
Sun 12:22 
30   
Poland
Maja Rytych
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 12:11 
31   
Poland
Monika Piera
Poland
Beata Humańska
Sun 12:33 
32   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Gabriela Siemieniec
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Sun 12:40  Table 11
34   
Poland
Magdalena Bierzgalska
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 13:57 
35   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sun 12:54 
36   
Poland
Paulina Rutkowska
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Sun 13:34 
37   
Poland
Kinga Okopień
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Sun 13:16 
38   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Marta Brzynska
Sun 13:15 
39   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Agnieszka Łachacz
Sun 13:30 
40   
Poland
Kinga Pietrzak
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 13:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 13:42 
42   
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 13:13  Table 14
43   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 12:43 
44   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 13:58 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Milena Malicka
Sun 15:06 
46   
Poland
Sandra Aftka
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Sun 14:21 
47   
Poland
Magdalena Tatarkiewicz
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Sun 14:43 
48   
Poland
Beata Humańska
Poland
Karina Cuper
Sun 14:20 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Poland
Izabella Jońska
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 16:12 
50   
Poland
Sonia Porczyk
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 14:56 
51   
Poland
Agnieszka Bronikowska
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 15:24 
52   
Poland
Karina Cuper
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 15:24 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Dominika Pawełczyk
Sun 17:10 
54   
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Poland
Marta Anna Wawrzyn
Sun 17:10 
55   
Bogna Świtała
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 17:10 
56   
Poland
Patrycja Siemieniec
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 17:10 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Ewa Bąk
Sun 18:05 
58   
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Poland
Monika Ząbek
Sun 18:05 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Poland
Izabela Łącka
Poland
Oliwia Zalewska
Sun 20:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment