Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 20, 2020

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 7EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mac Munro
6 (5/1) 27 (20/7)
74%
2 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
6 (5/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
3 Callum Austin
4 (3/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
5 Massimiliano Donini
4 (2/2) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 Bence Mihálka
4 (3/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Blaise Rojosojos
5 (3/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Mads Voorhoeve
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
9 Bob Blom
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Casper Caldecourt
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Arjan Zantinge
4 (2/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Ray L
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Yvette Hoekstra
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
13 richard van schooneveld
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
13 Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Luc Palsrok
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Janos rotterveel
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
17 Riska de Wit
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Sami Arous
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Annet Planb
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
Entry deadline Jul 20, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 20, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee
More info
tot 20 deelnemers 1e prijs: 20 euro tegoed bon, 2de prijs 10 euro tegoed bon.
boven 20deelnemers 1e prijs 30 tegoed bon, 2de prijs 20 euro tegoed bon

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 19:02  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Casper Caldecourt
 
5   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
6   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 19:02  Table 2
7   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Mon 19:03  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Scotland
Mac Munro
 
9   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 19:29  Table 1
11   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 19:03  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
13   
Netherlands
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
 
15   
Netherlands
Bob Blom
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 19:20  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Callum Austin
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 19:40  Table 4
18   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 19:03  Table 4
19   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Mon 19:49  Table 2
20   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 19:44  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Mon 20:30  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 19:25  Table 6
23   
Netherlands
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Mon 19:03  Table 6
24   
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 19:46  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
 
28   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray L
 
30   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Netherlands
Bob Blom
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Tunisia
Sami Arous
Mon 20:03  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
 
35   
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 19:55  Table 6
36   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Mon 20:52  Table 2
37   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Mon 20:29  Table 4
38   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:16  Table 5
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
 
40   
Netherlands
Bob Blom
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Mon 20:08  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 20:53  Table 1
42   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 20:16  Table 2
43   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 20:54  Table 6
44   
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 20:19  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Netherlands
Tonnie Poolnation Wood
Mon 20:36  Table 5
46   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 21:17  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:54  Table 3
48   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Netherlands
Bob Blom
Mon 20:36  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 21:15  Table 5
50   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:35  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Mon 21:21  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
Bob Blom
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 21:29  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Italy
Massimiliano Donini
Mon 21:56  Table 1
54   
Hungary
Bence Mihálka
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 21:56  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 21:56  Table 5
56   
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 21:56  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
Mon 22:27  Table 1
58   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Callum Austin
Mon 22:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 23:01  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment