Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
5 (5/0) 21 (16/5)
76%
2 Mehmet KARADAYI
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
3 Hanne van de Hoek
5 (4/1) 20 (13/7)
65%
3 Perry Jansen
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Bas Claxon
2 (2/0) 8 (6/2)
75%
5 Yvette Hoekstra
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
5 richard van schooneveld
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
5 James Fountain
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
Show more
9 yusuf cenik
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
9 Rasmus Renvall
5 (3/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
9 Teddy Douglas
3 (2/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Bart specialpool Amsterdam. van der Maarel
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
13 Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
13 Blaise Rojosojos
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 Casper Caldecourt
3 (1/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Ray L
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Reza Ansari
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 emre turgay
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Monique Post
Plan B
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
Starts Nov 11, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 19:37  Table 2
3   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
 
5   
England
James Fountain
Walk Over
 
6   
United States
Teddy Douglas
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Mon 19:43  Table 7
7   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Mon 19:37  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Monique Post
 
9   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
Mon 19:38  Table 5
11   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Reza Ansari
 
13   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
 
15   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Turkey
emre turgay
Mon 19:38  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Mon 20:34  Table 1
18   
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 19:38  Table 1
19   
England
James Fountain
United States
Teddy Douglas
Mon 20:17  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Monique Post
Mon 20:10  Table 6
21   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 20:13  Table 5
22   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Netherlands
Reza Ansari
Mon 20:00  Table 3
23   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Mon 20:06  Table 1
24   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 20:34  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray L
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
 
28   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Turkey
emre turgay
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 21:05  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
 
35   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Reza Ansari
Mon 20:34  Table 3
36   
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 20:38  Table 5
37   
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
Netherlands
Monique Post
Mon 21:00  Table 6
38   
Walk Over
England
James Fountain
 
39   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
 
40   
Turkey
emre turgay
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Mon 20:59  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Mon 21:24  Table 1
42   
United States
Teddy Douglas
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 21:11  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Mon 21:03  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:03  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 21:42  Table 2
46   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Jimmy Jahangir
Mon 21:21  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Tonnie Wood
England
James Fountain
Mon 21:32  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
Bart van der Maarel
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Mon 21:31  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
United States
Teddy Douglas
 
50   
Netherlands
yusuf cenik
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Mon 22:05  Table 1
51   
England
James Fountain
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 22:00  Table 6
52   
Finland
Rasmus Renvall
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Mon 22:00  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
richard van schooneveld
Mon 22:44  Table 1
54   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Yvette Hoekstra
Mon 22:44  Table 2
55   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
England
James Fountain
Mon 22:44  Table 6
56   
Netherlands
Bas Claxon
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 23:18  Table 1
58   
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Mon 23:18  Table 6

Final

Race to 4
59   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Turkey
Mehmet KARADAYI
Mon 23:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment