Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 15, 2019

PLAN B AMSTERDAM // HOUSE TOURNEY 9-BALL CLOWN 3EU P.P.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Yamen Yanes
8 (7/1) 23 (18/5)
78%
2 Christopher Dean
7 (5/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
3 Randy Wattimena
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
5 Hanne van de Hoek
5 (3/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
5 Marius Sandman
4 (2/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
5 Magno Sousa
4 (3/1) 14 (9/5)
64%
5 Mac Munro
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 Niels Vriesema
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
Show more
9 David Asghedom
5 (3/2) 14 (7/7)
50%
9 Alex Kloet
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
9 emre turgay
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
13 Vasco Fitzjim
4 (2/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
13 Perry Jansen
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
13 Mariusz Wysocki
4 (2/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
13 Dhiredj Pahladsingh
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Malou Dijkman
Plan B
3 (1/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Casper Caldecourt
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Ray L
2 (0/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
17 Janos rotterveel
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
17 Annet
3 (1/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
17 Bart van der Maarel
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Riska de Wit
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Laszlo Farkas
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
25 Mauro Hernandez
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
25 Callum Austin
2 (0/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
25 Monique Post
2 (0/2) 5 (0/5)
0%
25 Andy Dragstra
2 (0/2) 6 (1/5)
17%
Starts Apr 15, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Plan B
Contact Plann Bee

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Turkey
emre turgay
Walk Over
 
2   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 19:37  Table 1
3   
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Mon 19:37  Table 2
4   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 19:37  Table 3
5   
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Mon 19:37  Table 4
6   
Netherlands
Andy Dragstra
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 19:37  Table 5
7   
Netherlands
Malou Dijkman
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 20:01  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
 
9   
Netherlands
Dhiredj Pahladsingh
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Netherlands
Alex Kloet
Mon 19:37  Table 7
11   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Netherlands
Monique Post
Mon 19:39  Table 6
12   
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 19:42  Table 10
13   
New Zealand
Callum Austin
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 20:02  Table 7
14   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 20:24  Table 2
15   
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Mon 20:07  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Marius Sandman
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Turkey
emre turgay
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 20:12  Table 3
18   
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 20:31  Table 7
19   
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 21:00  Table 7
20   
Netherlands
Malou Dijkman
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 20:56  Table 3
21   
Netherlands
Dhiredj Pahladsingh
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 20:41  Table 6
22   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 20:47  Table 2
23   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 21:24  Table 3
24   
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Norway
Marius Sandman
Mon 21:07  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 2
25   
Walk Over
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
 
26   
Italy
Mauro Hernandez
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 20:34  Table 5
27   
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Netherlands
Andy Dragstra
Mon 20:43  Table 1
28   
Netherlands
Ray L
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Alex Kloet
 
30   
Netherlands
Monique Post
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Mon 21:04  Table 1
31   
New Zealand
Callum Austin
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Mon 21:19  Table 5
32   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 2
33   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Mon 21:37  Table 5
34   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:55  Table 5
35   
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Bart van der Maarel
Mon 21:36  Table 1
36   
Netherlands
Ray L
Netherlands
Dhiredj Pahladsingh
Mon 21:53  Table 1
37   
Netherlands
Alex Kloet
Netherlands
Malou Dijkman
Mon 21:47  Table 3
38   
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Netherlands
Riska de Wit
Mon 21:47  Table 6
39   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Netherlands
Laszlo Farkas
Mon 21:42  Table 7
40   
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Netherlands
Annet
Mon 21:35  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Turkey
emre turgay
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 21:57  Table 2
42   
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Mon 22:00  Table 3
43   
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Mon 22:16  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Norway
Marius Sandman
Mon 22:38  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 2
45   
Netherlands
Mariusz Wysocki
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 22:28  Table 1
46   
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Netherlands
Dhiredj Pahladsingh
Mon 22:28  Table 10
47   
Netherlands
Alex Kloet
Netherlands
Vasco Fitzjim
Mon 22:18  Table 6
48   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Netherlands
Perry Jansen
Mon 22:30  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 2
49   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Mon 22:52  Table 6
50   
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Turkey
emre turgay
Mon 22:52  Table 7
51   
Netherlands
Alex Kloet
Norway
Marius Sandman
Mon 23:01  Table 3
52   
Netherlands
David Asghedom
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 23:13  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Scotland
Mac Munro
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Mon 23:25  Table 3
54   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Norway
Marius Sandman
Mon 23:25  Table 6
55   
Portugal
Magno Sousa
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Mon 23:25  Table 7
56   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Hanne van de Hoek
Mon 23:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Tue 00:05  Table 2
58   
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Tue 00:08  Table 7

Final

Race to 3
59   
Netherlands
Christopher Dean
Netherlands
Yamen Yanes
Tue 00:31  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment