Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 14, 2020

PLAN B: CLOWN HUNTER SERIES 9BALL , 5eu de neus!

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jerry Hovis
6 (6/0) 23 (18/5)
78%
2 Matus Poruban
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
3 Arthur Sieger
Plan B
5 (4/1) 19 (14/5)
74%
3 Jolien Schuurman
5 (4/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 Ray L
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
5 Blaise Rojosojos
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
5 Michel van der Bilt
5 (3/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
5 Francesco Soncina
4 (2/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Niels Vriesema
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
Show more
9 Janos rotterveel
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
9 Elmar Lochtenberg
4 (2/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Maartje
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 Bas Gerrits
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
13 Jimmy Plan B
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
13 Kaj Jansen
3 (1/2) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 Nick Farrugia
3 (1/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
17 Casper Caldecourt
2 (0/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
17 Bas Mensonides
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
17 Mac Munro
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
17 Arjan Zantinge
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
17 Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
17 Annet Planb
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
17 Mads Voorhoeve
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
Entry deadline Sep 14, 2020, 7:10 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 14, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Slippers
Organizer Plan B
More info
Toernooi voor de wat mindere pooler. Speel je 2e klasse, lager of geen competitie, doe dan mee! Start toernooi 19:00, inspelen kan vanaf 17:00...

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 19:04  Table 5
3   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Malta
Nick Farrugia
 
5   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Walk Over
 
6   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Netherlands
Elmar Lochtenberg
Mon 19:04  Table 6
7   
Netherlands
Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:04  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
 
9   
Netherlands
Maartje
Walk Over
 
10   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Kaj Jansen
Mon 19:04  Table 1
11   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Mon 19:04  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Ray L
 
13   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Walk Over
 
14   
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Mon 19:23  Table 8
15   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Mon 19:04  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Scotland
Mac Munro
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Mon 19:36  Table 5
18   
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Malta
Nick Farrugia
Mon 19:04  Table 7
19   
England
Casper Caldecourt
Netherlands
Elmar Lochtenberg
Mon 19:49  Table 6
20   
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
Mon 19:26  Table 2
21   
Netherlands
Maartje
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Mon 19:29  Table 1
22   
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 19:37  Table 3
23   
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Mon 19:49  Table 8
24   
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 19:24  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
 
28   
Netherlands
Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Kaj Jansen
 
30   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
 
32   
Netherlands
Annet Planb
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Scotland
Mac Munro
Mon 20:05  Table 3
34   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
 
35   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Netherlands
Bas Mensonides
Mon 20:53  Table 2
36   
Netherlands
Tonnie 8ball Plan B Wood
Netherlands
Maartje
Mon 20:01  Table 1
37   
Netherlands
Kaj Jansen
Netherlands
Mads Voorhoeve
Mon 19:51  Table 2
38   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
England
Casper Caldecourt
Mon 21:07  Table 6
39   
Netherlands
Arjan Zantinge
Malta
Nick Farrugia
Mon 20:07  Table 5
40   
Netherlands
Annet Planb
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 20:05  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Mon 20:20  Table 8
42   
Netherlands
Elmar Lochtenberg
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
Mon 21:07  Table 5
43   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 20:37  Table 1
44   
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Mon 20:31  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Bas Gerrits
Mon 20:41  Table 3
46   
Netherlands
Jimmy Plan B
Netherlands
Maartje
Mon 21:38  Table 2
47   
Netherlands
Kaj Jansen
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Mon 21:39  Table 6
48   
Malta
Nick Farrugia
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Mon 21:24  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Netherlands
Elmar Lochtenberg
Mon 21:27  Table 4
50   
Netherlands
Maartje
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Mon 22:20  Table 2
51   
Netherlands
Niels Vriesema
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Mon 21:58  Table 6
52   
American Samoa
Janos rotterveel
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 22:13  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Netherlands
Michel van der Bilt
Mon 23:02  Table 6
54   
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
Italy
Francesco Soncina
Mon 23:03  Table 2
55   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Blaise Rojosojos
Mon 23:02  Table 1
56   
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Netherlands
Ray L
Mon 23:02  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Netherlands
Jolien Schuurman
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
Mon 23:41  Table 6
58   
Netherlands
Arthur Sieger
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Mon 23:30  Table 1

Final

Race to 3
59   
Slovakia
Matus Poruban
Netherlands
Jerry Hovis
Tue 00:50  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment