Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2020

PANDA 🐼 9-Ball Comp #1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hendry Erasmus
Mpumalanga Blackball
4 (4/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
2 Nathan Stratford
5 (3/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
3 Skye Raath
6 (4/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
4 Jacobus Le Roux
4 (2/2) 16 (10/6)
63%
5 Steven Erasmus
Mpumalanga Blackball
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
5 O'brien Joubert
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
7 Annelise Van Vuuren
Panda's Cue Sport
2 (0/2) 6 (0/6)
0%
7 Adam Nel
Mpumalanga Blackball
4 (2/2) 13 (7/6)
54%
9 Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
Mpumalanga Blackball
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
9 Tower Skosana
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
Starts Mar 10, 2020, 5:16 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Panda's Cue Sport
Contact Hendry Erasmus (erasmushendry@gmail.com, +27 832804712)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Walk Over
 
2   
South Africa
Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Tue 19:15  Table 1
3   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
 
5   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
 
7   
South Africa
Adam Nel
South Africa
Skye Raath
Tue 19:15  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Tue 19:57  Table 1
10   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Tue 19:15  Table 3
11   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
Tue 19:39  Table 2
12   
South Africa
Adam Nel
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Tue 19:39  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
South Africa
Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
South Africa
Skye Raath
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
South Africa
Anray van Niekerk (Panda's)
South Africa
Adam Nel
Tue 19:57  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
 
19   
Walk Over
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
 
20   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Tower Skosana
Tue 20:13  Table 1

Winner round 2

Race to 3
21   
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
Tue 20:23  Table 2
22   
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Tue 20:04  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
South Africa
Adam Nel
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
Tue 20:12  Table 3
24   
South Africa
Annelise Van Vuuren
South Africa
Skye Raath
Tue 20:37  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 3
25   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
O'Brien Joubert
Tue 20:34  Table 3
26   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Steven Erasmus
Tue 20:59  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 3
27   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Tue 20:34  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 3
28   
South Africa
Jacobus Le Roux
South Africa
Skye Raath
Tue 21:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
29   
South Africa
Skye Raath
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Tue 21:40  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
30   
South Africa
Hendry Erasmus
South Africa
Nathan Stratford
Tue 22:08  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants