Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19 - May 20, 2018

PANCYPRIAN A DIVISION 8 BALL

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Christos Meligaliotis
5 (5/0) 74 (44/30)
59%
2 Achilleas Pittalis
4 (3/1) 63 (33/30)
52%
3 Lefteris Georgiou
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
3 LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
5 (3/2) 61 (35/26)
57%
5 Theoxaris Georgiou
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
5 PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
4 (2/2) 52 (26/26)
50%
7 Marios Artemiou
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
7 Pantelis Neophytou
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
9 Demetris Kyprianou
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Dimitris P. Gazgas
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
Starts May 19, 2018, 3:06 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Contact Achilleas Pittalis

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Sat 11:00 
2   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 11:00 
3   
Cyprus
George Louka
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 11:00 
4   
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Sat 11:00 
5   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
Sat 14:10 
6   
Cyprus
Marios Andreou
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 12:30 
7   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sat 12:30 
8   
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Cyprus
PANIKOS PETROY
Sat 12:30 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Sat 15:08 
10   
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Sat 14:00 
11   
Cyprus
PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 14:00 
12   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sat 14:30 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Cyprus
Antonis Brabin
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Sat 15:30 
14   
Cyprus
George Louka
Cyprus
Marios Georgiou
Sat 15:30 
15   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
Marios Andreou
Sat 15:30 
16   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
PANIKOS PETROY
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
17   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Greece
Dimitris P. Gazgas
Sat 15:17 
18   
Cyprus
George Louka
Cyprus
PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
Sat 17:00 
19   
Cyprus
Demetris Kyprianou
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Sat 15:52 
20   
Cyprus
Costas Konnaris
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 17:00 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
21   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sat 17:08 
22   
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sat 17:09 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
23   
Cyprus
Pantelis Neophytou
Cyprus
PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
Sat 18:30 
24   
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Cyprus
Marios Artemiou
Sat 16:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
25   
Cyprus
PRODROMOS DEMOSTHENOUS
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 17:47 
26   
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Cyprus
Theoxaris Georgiou
Sat 17:28 

Semi final

Race to 8
27   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
LOUKAS GEWRGIOU
Sun 17:47 
28   
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Cyprus
Lefteris Georgiou
Sun 17:47 

Final

Race to 8
29   
Cyprus
Christos Meligaliotis
Cyprus
Achilleas Pittalis
Sun 17:48 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment