Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

May 23, - May 22, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering nr. 20 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 45 (29/16)
64%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
87
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
74
3 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
74
5 Christian Johannessen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
5 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
61
5 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
Show more
9 Børre Kofoed Karaka
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
37
13 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
37
13 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
37
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
29
Entry deadline May 23, 2018, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts May 23, 2018, 6:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK KT ranking mai/juni 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter rating og tabell kort distanse, mellomlang i sluttspill, 9 på spot, 3-ball regel og vinners brekk.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:21  Table 8   
2
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
Walk Over
    
3
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
4
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
    
5
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
    
6
Norway
Christian Johannessen
Walk Over
    
7
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
    
8
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
    

Winner round 1

9
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:21    
10
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
47
Norway
Aria Senemar
83
Wed 18:21  Table 3   
11
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 18:21  Table 5   
12
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
46
Wed 18:21  Table 6   
13
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Wed 18:21  Table 7   
14
Norway
Christian Johannessen
119
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 18:21  Table 9   
15
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
95
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 18:21  Table 10   
16
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
94
Norway
Stig Nesvik
49
Wed 18:21  Table 12   

Loser round 1

17
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
94
Wed 19:14    
18
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
    
19
Walk Over
Norway
Christian Johannessen
    
20
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
    
21
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
    
22
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
23
Walk Over
Norway
Aria Senemar
    
24
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
    

Loser round 2

25
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
118
Wed 19:14    
26
Norway
Christian Johannessen
119
Norway
Jack Nordby
54
Wed 19:14    
27
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 19:14    
28
Norway
Aria Senemar
83
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:28    

Winners qualification

29
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
47
Wed 19:28    
30
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
46
Wed 19:15    
31
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 19:15    
32
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
95
Norway
Stig Nesvik
49
Wed 19:12    

Losers qualification

33
Norway
Per Hagen
96
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Wed 19:50    
34
Norway
Christian Johannessen
119
Norway
Børre Kofoed Karaka
47
Wed 20:03    
35
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Stig Nesvik
49
Wed 19:50    
36
Norway
Aria Senemar
83
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 20:03    

Quarter final

37
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
111
Wed 20:46    
38
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
46
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Wed 20:46    
39
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Christian Johannessen
119
Wed 20:46    
40
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
95
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Wed 20:46    

Semi final

41
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
46
Wed 22:00    
42
Poland
Jozef Kwit
45
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
95
Wed 22:02    

Final

43
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
130
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
95
Wed 22:03    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment