Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering nr. 11 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond L
Oslo BK
6 (6/0) 45 (32/13)
71%
100
2 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
87
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
74
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
74
5 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 26 (12/14)
46%
61
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
61
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
Show more
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 António Pedro Soares
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
49
13 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
37
13 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
37
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
37
13 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
37
17 Bjørnar Davidsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
29
17 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Morten Falk
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2018, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9 ball med HC etter score tabell/kort distanse vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Damianos er på besøk og gleder seg fælt til å delta. Håper mange kommer og hilser på og viser sine ferdigheter! Vi gleder oss! Alle er velkomne

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
44
Norway
Jan Thomassen
85
Wed 18:20  Table 1
2   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Wed 18:20  Table 2
4   
Norway
Marius Farås
51
Norway
Ahad Rashid
46
  Table 3
5   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
45
Wed 18:50  Table 4
6   
Norway
Trond L
22
Norway
Jack Nordby
49
Wed 18:51  Table 10
7   
Portugal
António Pedro Soares
50
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Wed 19:20  Table 6
8   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Wed 18:47  Table 5

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Kent Halldin
97
Poland
Jozef Kwit
44
Wed 20:01 
10   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Wed 19:13  Table 7
11   
Norway
Lars Harby
92
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Wed 20:14  Table 7
12   
Norway
Marius Farås
51
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
118
Wed 19:03 
13   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
45
Wed 19:41 
14   
Norway
Trond L
22
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 20:03 
15   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Portugal
António Pedro Soares
50
Wed 19:52  Table 8
16   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Wed 19:32 

Loser round 1

17   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
85
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Wed 20:08  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
19   
Norway
Bjørnar Davidsen
45
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 20:08  Table 10
20   
Norway
Ahad Rashid
46
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
45
 
21   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
118
Wed 19:48 
22   
Norway
Jack Nordby
49
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
 
23   
Norway
Ola Mageralbert Johnsen
72
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
 
24   
Norway
Morten Falk
32
Norway
Kent Halldin
97
Wed 20:09  Table 11

Loser round 2

25   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 20:18  Table 6
26   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
45
Wed 21:14 
27   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
112
Norway
Jack Nordby
49
Wed 21:43 
28   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Norway
Kent Halldin
97
Wed 21:03 

Winners qualification

29   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
44
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Wed 20:10  Table 9
30   
Norway
Lars Harby
92
Norway
Marius Farås
51
Wed 21:06 
31   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Trond L
22
Wed 20:05  Table 2
32   
Portugal
António Pedro Soares
50
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Wed 20:10  Table 5

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Norway
Marius Farås
51
Wed 21:18 
34   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Norway
Henrik Olsson
101
Wed 21:18 
35   
Norway
Jack Nordby
49
Portugal
António Pedro Soares
50
Wed 22:34 
36   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
26
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 21:19 

Quarter final

37   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
44
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Wed 22:38  Table 6
38   
Norway
Lars Harby
92
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 22:38  Table 7
39   
Norway
Trond L
22
Norway
Jack Nordby
49
Wed 22:38 
40   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
120
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 22:38 

Semi final

41   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
74
Wed 23:29 
42   
Norway
Trond L
22
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 23:39 

Final

43   
Norway
Per Hagen
105
Norway
Trond L
22
Wed 23:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment