Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

February 7, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering 6 2018

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 60 (32/28)
53%
100
2 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
87
3 Basir Ahmadi
Oslo Snooker
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
74
3 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Bent Brørs
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
61
5 Lasse Kåring
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
61
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
Show more
9 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
9 Hamid Alizadeh
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49
9 Andris Viksninsh
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
13 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
37
13 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
37
13 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
37
17 Arild Sørum
Vestby BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
29
17 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
29
17 Marius Farås
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Tommy Bakke
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
29
17 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
29
17 Yrian Buhler
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
29
25 Eirik Riisnæs
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
25 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
22
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
22
25 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
22
25 Morten Falk
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
22
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 7, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (31 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking januar-februar 9-ball/10-ball winter 2018 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
More info
9- ball med HC og mellomlang distanse, vinners brekk og 3- ball regel. Sjette av i alt åtte turneringer i jan. - feb.- konkurransen hvor de 6 beste turneringene teller sammenlagt.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
    
2
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Yrian Buhler
Wed 18:46  Table 1   
3
Bergen en
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
    
4
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
62
Wed 18:30  Table 3   
5
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 18:25  Table 4   
6
Andris Viksninsh
28
Norway
Stig Nesvik
45
Wed 18:26  Table 5   
7
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Audun Bjerve
68
Wed 18:18  Table 6   
8
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
116
Wed 18:18  Table 7   
9
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Norway
Morten Falk
Wed 18:17  Table 8   
10
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
40
Wed 18:22  Table 9   
11
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Arild Sørum
72
Wed 18:17  Table 10   
12
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 18:18  Table 2   
13
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
30
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
Wed 18:16  Table 1   
14
Norway
Tommy Bakke
38
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 18:30  Table 11   
15
Bergen to
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
83
    
16
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
113
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 18:16  Table 12   

Winner round 1

17
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 19:48  Table 1   
18
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
62
Wed 19:04    
19
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Andris Viksninsh
28
Wed 19:11    
20
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Wed 19:04    
21
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
40
Wed 18:51    
22
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 19:11    
23
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
30
Norway
Tommy Bakke
38
Wed 18:45    
24
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
83
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 19:04    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Yrian Buhler
    
26
Bergen en
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
    
27
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Stig Nesvik
45
Wed 19:13    
28
Norway
Audun Bjerve
68
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
116
Wed 19:04    
29
Norway
Morten Falk
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Wed 18:55    
30
Norway
Arild Sørum
72
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
82
Wed 19:08    
31
Norway
Henrik Olsson
104
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Wed 18:45    
32
Bergen to
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
113
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Yrian Buhler
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Wed 19:52    
34
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Norway
Tommy Bakke
38
Wed 20:01    
35
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Marius Farås
31
Wed 20:01    
36
Norway
Audun Bjerve
68
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Wed 19:54    
37
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
90
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Wed 19:33    
38
Norway
Arild Sørum
72
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Wed 20:01    
39
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
62
Wed 20:03    
40
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
113
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Wed 20:03    

Winners qualification

41
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Wed 20:02  Table 4   
42
Andris Viksninsh
28
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Wed 20:01  Table 6   
43
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
40
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 20:08    
44
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
30
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
83
Wed 19:51    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Per Hagen
91
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Wed 20:35    
46
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Norway
Lars Harby
98
Wed 20:36    
47
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Nejat Baranji
48
Wed 21:13    
48
Norway
Robin Nathan
84
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
113
Wed 20:36    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Andris Viksninsh
28
Wed 21:00    
50
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Poland
Jozef Kwit
36
Wed 21:00    
51
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
30
Wed 21:18    
52
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
113
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 21:18    

Quarter final

53
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Lasse Kåring
41
Wed 21:53    
54
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Norway
Bent Brørs
38
Wed 21:53  Table 6   
55
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
40
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
68
Wed 21:54    
56
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
83
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 21:54  Table 1   

Semi final

57
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Wed 22:40  Table 6   
58
Norway
Basir Ahmadi
40
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 22:51    

Final

59
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
44
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 23:34  Table 6   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment