Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering 17 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
100
2 Vaios Evangelou
6 (5/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
87
3 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
74
3 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
5 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
61
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
61
9 Larry Skogheim
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
Show more
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
49
9 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Sundar K
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
49
13 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Ole Andreas Sandvik
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
17 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
29
17 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
29
17 Rune Fevang
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
25 Øivind Bakken
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
22
Entry deadline May 8, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts May 8, 2019, 6:10 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking mai 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC kort distanse (tabell 10), vinners brekk og 3 ball regel.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Norway
Nejat Baranji
62
Wed 18:08  Table 2
3   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 18:08  Table 3
4   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 18:10 
5   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
60
India
Sundar K
28
Wed 18:08  Table 4
7   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
30
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 18:08  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Haugen
 
9   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Kent Hansen
64
Wed 18:08  Table 5
11   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 18:08  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
13   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Wed 18:08  Table 9
15   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Wed 18:08  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Wed 18:56 
18   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 18:52  Table 8
19   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
India
Sundar K
28
Wed 18:27  Table 4
20   
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Norway
Joakim Haugen
127
Wed 19:02  Table 6
21   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Wed 18:53 
22   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Jack Nordby
86
Wed 18:55  Table 7
23   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Wed 18:30  Table 9
24   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Wed 18:52  Table 12

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
26   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
  Table 9
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
 
28   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
30   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
 
32   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
62
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Wed 19:28  Table 12
34   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Norway
Simen Jøndal
38
Wed 20:06  Table 9
35   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
60
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 19:32 
36   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
30
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Wed 19:32 
37   
Norway
Kent Hansen
64
Norway
Per Hagen
111
Wed 19:38  Table 6
38   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 19:07  Table 4
39   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 19:32 
40   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
54
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Wed 19:33 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 19:33 
42   
India
Sundar K
28
Norway
Joakim Haugen
127
Wed 19:42 
43   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Jack Nordby
86
Wed 19:32  Table 10
44   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Wed 19:32 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
62
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 21:01  Table 9
46   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Wed 20:32 
47   
Norway
Kent Hansen
64
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 20:04  Table 6
48   
Norway
Ole Andreas Sandvik
46
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Wed 19:59 

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
India
Sundar K
28
Wed 21:49  Table 9
50   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Larry Skogheim
78
Wed 21:24 
51   
Norway
Kent Hansen
64
Norway
Henrik Olsson
114
Wed 20:47  Table 6
52   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Norway
Jack Nordby
86
Wed 20:43 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 22:35  Table 9
54   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
127
Norway
Kent Hansen
64
Wed 22:32  Table 6
55   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Wed 22:36  Table 12
56   
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 22:33 

Semi final

57   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Joakim Haugen
127
Wed 23:14  Table 12
58   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 23:14  Table 9

Final

59   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
61
Wed 23:51  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment