Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

March 7, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb Klubbturnering 10 2018

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 45 (26/19)
58%
100
2 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
87
3 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 21 (16/5)
76%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
61
5 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
61
5 Bjørn Erik Øverland
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
61
9 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
Show more
9 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
13 Hamid Alizadeh
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Andris Viksninsh
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
17 Lars Harby
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
29
17 Šarūnas Demidka
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Entry deadline Mar 7, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 7, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10- ball med HC etter score/ tabell- kort distanse, vinners brekk og vanlige brekkregler der fire kuler må i vant.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 18:16  Table 3   
3
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Ringebo
    
5
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
    
7
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
    
9
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
    
10
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
    
11
Andris Viksninsh
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
    
13
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
    
15
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
119
Wed 18:19  Table 5   
16
Walk Over
Poland
Jozef Kwit
    

Winner round 1

17
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
52
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Wed 19:25    
18
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Stig Ringebo
76
Wed 18:19  Table 4   
19
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
72
Norway
Per Hagen
99
Wed 18:20  Table 6   
20
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Wed 18:20  Table 7   
21
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
84
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Wed 18:20  Table 9   
22
Andris Viksninsh
28
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Wed 18:20  Table 10   
23
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
26
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Wed 18:20  Table 8   
24
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 19:44    

Loser round 1

25
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
    
26
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
27
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
28
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
30
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Walk Over
    
32
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

33
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Norway
Lars Harby
96
Wed 19:56    
34
Walk Over
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
    
35
Walk Over
Andris Viksninsh
    
36
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
    
37
Walk Over
Norway
Henrik Olsson
    
38
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
    
39
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Ringebo
    
40
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
119
Lithuania
Šarūnas Demidka
52
    

Winners qualification

41
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:53    
42
Norway
Per Hagen
99
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 19:34    
43
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Wed 19:33    
44
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 20:29    

Loser round 3

45
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Norway
Hamid Alizadeh
26
Wed 20:29    
46
Andris Viksninsh
28
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
84
Wed 19:41    
47
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
72
Wed 19:32    
48
Norway
Stig Ringebo
76
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
119
Wed 20:13    

Losers qualification

49
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Wed 21:10    
50
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
84
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 20:29    
51
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
47
Wed 20:40    
52
Norway
Stig Ringebo
76
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Wed 20:29    

Quarter final

53
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
84
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Wed 21:31    
54
Norway
Per Hagen
99
Norway
Stig Nesvik
40
Wed 21:31    
55
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Norway
Bjørn Erik Øverland
46
Wed 21:31    
56
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
84
Wed 21:31    

Semi final

57
Norway
Henrik Olsson
100
Norway
Per Hagen
99
Wed 22:29    
58
Norway
Ivan Tadic
22
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 22:29    

Final

59
Norway
Per Hagen
99
Poland
Jozef Kwit
38
Wed 23:14    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment