Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 6, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 9 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
7 (6/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
100
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
87
3 Stig Ringebo
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
74
3 Johannes Ulsund
5 (4/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
74
5 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
61
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Andris Viksninsh
6 (4/2) 36 (25/11)
69%
61
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
Show more
9 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
49
9 Rune Fevang
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
49
13 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
37
13 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Ronny Andresen
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
37
17 Espen M. Andersen
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
17 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
29
17 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
29
17 Vaios Evangelou
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
Entry deadline Mar 6, 2019, 6:07 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 6, 2019, 6:08 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking mars 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971)
More info
9-ball med HC distanse kort +

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 18:10  Table 6
3   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
52
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 18:12  Table 7
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Ringebo
 
5   
Norway
Tore Mo
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Wed 18:12  Table 2
7   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Wed 18:12  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Simen Jøndal
 
9   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 18:12  Table 4
11   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
112
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 18:12  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
13   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
Walk Over
 
14   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Wed 18:12  Table 9
15   
Andris Viksninsh
34
Norway
Morten Bakken
76
Wed 18:12  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Wed 18:53 
18   
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Wed 18:53 
19   
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Wed 18:53  Table 2
20   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Wed 19:27  Table 4
21   
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 18:44  Table 4
22   
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
112
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Wed 19:04  Table 6
23   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Wed 18:54 
24   
Andris Viksninsh
34
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 18:37  Table 8

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
28   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
30   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
 
32   
Norway
Morten Bakken
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Per Hagen
115
Andris Viksninsh
34
Wed 19:41  Table 8
34   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
52
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
62
Wed 19:29 
35   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Espen M. Andersen
112
Wed 19:41  Table 6
36   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
60
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Wed 19:29 
37   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
55
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Wed 19:54  Table 4
38   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Norway
Nejat Baranji
56
Wed 19:25  Table 2
39   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
82
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Wed 19:29 
40   
Norway
Morten Bakken
76
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 19:29 

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 20:05 
42   
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Wed 20:08 
43   
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Wed 20:08  Table 6
44   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 20:04 

Loser round 3

45   
Andris Viksninsh
34
Norway
Stig Nesvik
52
Wed 20:13  Table 8
46   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Ronny Andresen
28
Wed 20:44 
47   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
36
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 20:29  Table 4
48   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Norway
Jan Thomassen
98
Wed 20:17  Table 11

Losers qualification

49   
Andris Viksninsh
34
Norway
Tore Mo
36
Wed 20:38  Table 8
50   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Henrik Olsson
111
Wed 21:03 
51   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 21:05  Table 6
52   
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Wed 21:20 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 21:52  Table 4
54   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Andris Viksninsh
34
Wed 21:52  Table 6
55   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 21:52  Table 8
56   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
76
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Wed 21:54  Table 11

Semi final

57   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
22
Wed 22:38  Table 6
58   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Stig Ringebo
72
Wed 22:20  Table 8

Final

59   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
113
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 23:17  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment