Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 27, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 8 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
100
2 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
7 (6/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
5 (4/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
74
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
5 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
9 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
Show more
9 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
49
9 Olav Skrudland
BEX BK
7 (5/2) 41 (24/17)
59%
49
9 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
9 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
49
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
49
9 Vaios Evangelou
3 (2/1) 19 (12/7)
63%
49
9 Knut Holm
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
49
17 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
29
17 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
29
17 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
29
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Tom-Henrik Sandvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
25 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
22
25 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
22
25 Rune Fevang
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
22
25 Øivind Bakken
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
22
25 Levi Pavdeja
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
22
Entry deadline Feb 27, 2019, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 27, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking februar 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971) and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC kort distanse tabell 10

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Knut Holm
34
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
68
Wed 18:06  Table 1
3   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Wed 18:06 
4   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 18:06  Table 3
5   
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Norway
Rune Fevang
40
Wed 18:06  Table 4
6   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
58
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
64
Wed 18:06  Table 5
7   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
Wed 18:06  Table 7
8   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 18:06  Table 6
9   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Wed 18:06  Table 8
11   
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
72
Wed 18:06  Table 9
12   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
90
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Wed 18:06  Table 10
13   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Norway
Kent Halldin
100
Wed 18:06  Table 11
14   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
64
Wed 18:06  Table 12
15   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
25
Wed 18:06 
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
 

Winners qualification

17   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
123
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
68
Wed 18:43  Table 6
18   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:21 
19   
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
64
Wed 19:07  Table 4
20   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 18:57  Table 8
21   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
59
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Wed 18:59  Table 7
22   
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
90
Wed 19:35 
23   
Norway
Kent Halldin
100
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
64
Wed 19:12 
24   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
43
Wed 19:54 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Knut Holm
 
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
56
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 19:30  Table 1
27   
Norway
Rune Fevang
40
Norway
Nejat Baranji
58
Wed 19:53  Table 5
28   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
38
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
30   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
72
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Wed 18:58 
31   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
40
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Wed 19:17 
32   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Knut Holm
34
Norway
Tom-Henrik Sandvik
43
Wed 20:24 
34   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
64
Wed 20:16 
35   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
58
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
90
Wed 20:18 
36   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Norway
Ivan Tadic
59
Wed 20:18 
37   
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 19:31  Table 8
38   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Philippines
Lucky Sanchez
64
Wed 19:47  Table 4
39   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 19:54 
40   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
25
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
68
Wed 19:10  Table 6

Last sixteen

41   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
123
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
90
Wed 20:43 
42   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
58
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Wed 20:43  Table 4
43   
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Wed 20:43 
44   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
93
Wed 20:43 
45   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Jack Nordby
71
Wed 20:43  Table 8
46   
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Norway
Knut Holm
34
Wed 20:43  Table 6
47   
Norway
Kent Halldin
100
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
68
Wed 20:43 
48   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 20:43 

Quarter final

49   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
90
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Wed 21:28  Table 6
50   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
78
Wed 21:40 
51   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Morten Bakken
72
Wed 21:42  Table 4
52   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
68
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 21:39 

Semi final

53   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
52
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Wed 21:54  Table 6
54   
Norway
Emil Andreassen
44
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 22:23  Table 8

Final

55   
Norway
Olav Skrudland
70
Norway
Audun Bjerve
75
Wed 22:58  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment