Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 5 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lucky Sanchez
Oslo BK
7 (6/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
100
2 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
7 (5/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
87
3 Jesper Gustafsson
Ask BC
6 (4/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
74
3 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
74
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
61
5 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
61
5 Tor Bugten
3 (2/1) 16 (10/6)
63%
61
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
Show more
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
49
9 Audun Bjerve
Østkanten Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
49
9 Mentor Nuredini
4 (2/2) 26 (16/10)
62%
49
13 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
37
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Nejat Baranji
Strømmen BK
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
37
13 Morten Falk
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
37
17 Marius Fredriksen
Vestby BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
29
17 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Levi Pavdeja
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
29
17 Adiil Lusjanii
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
29
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 6, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking februar 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338) and Jesper Gustafsson (JesperG91@gmail.com, 93277971)
More info
9-ball med HC kort distanse. Brekkregler: spiller om åpningsbrekket, ellers vinners brekk, 3 ball regel.
2-0 til 4 erstattes av 2-0 til 5 der 7+9 gir parti.
3-0 til 6 (ball 7+ball 9 gir parti der 7 eren meldes) med differanse 49-68
4-0 til 7 (ball 7+ball 9 gir parti der 7 eren meldes) med differanse over 69

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 18:14  Table 4
3   
Norway
Tor Bugten
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
5   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
35
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 18:14  Table 6
7   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Norway
Morten Falk
56
Wed 18:14  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
9   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Wed 18:14  Table 5
11   
Mentor Nuredini
35
Adiil Lusjanii
35
Wed 18:14 
12   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 
13   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
15   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
Wed 18:12  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 

Winner round 1

17   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 19:13  Table 4
18   
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
Wed 18:17 
19   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 19:07  Table 6
20   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Wed 18:53  Table 8
21   
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Wed 18:42  Table 5
22   
Mentor Nuredini
35
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Wed 18:17 
23   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
121
Wed 18:17 
24   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 18:43  Table 7

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Audun Bjerve
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
 
28   
Norway
Morten Falk
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
30   
Adiil Lusjanii
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Norway
Per Hagen
116
Wed 19:20 
34   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
35   
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
35
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Wed 19:20 
36   
Norway
Morten Falk
56
Norway
Marius Fredriksen
64
Wed 19:20  Table 5
37   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Wed 19:29  Table 8
38   
Adiil Lusjanii
35
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
  Table 6
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Nejat Baranji
 
40   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
78
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Wed 19:41  Table 4

Winners qualification

41   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
Wed 19:41 
42   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Wed 19:41  Table 10
43   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Mentor Nuredini
35
Wed 19:30 
44   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
Wed 19:23  Table 7

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
121
Wed 20:19  Table 11
46   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Norway
Morten Falk
56
Wed 20:30  Table 6
47   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
91
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Wed 20:15  Table 6
48   
Norway
Nejat Baranji
64
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Wed 20:24  Table 4

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
73
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Wed 20:30 
50   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
64
Poland
Jozef Kwit
56
Wed 21:15  Table 6
51   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
50*
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
Wed 20:33  Table 8
52   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Mentor Nuredini
35
Wed 20:53  Table 4

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Tor Bugten
48
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Wed 21:57  Table 4
54   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Norway
Simen Jøndal
42*
Wed 21:57  Table 6
55   
Norway
Kent Hansen
66
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Wed 21:57  Table 8
56   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
86
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
Wed 21:59  Table 5

Semi final

57   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Norway
Ivan Tadic
51
Wed 22:37  Table 4
58   
Norway
Jesper Gustafsson
56
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
Wed 22:32  Table 6

Final

59   
Philippines
lucky sanchez
50
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
56
Wed 23:15  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment