Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 34 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
6 (5/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
100
2 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
87
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 33 (24/9)
73%
74
3 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
5 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
61
5 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
Show more
9 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
49
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
13 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2019, 6:20 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 30, 2019, 6:20 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med 3 ball regel, vinners brekk. Det spilles om åpningsbrekket. Distanse og HCP etter tabell og rating.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
112
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Wed 18:17  Table 6
3   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
5   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Halldin
 
7   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
 
9   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Kent Hansen
81
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 18:17  Table 7
11   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
13   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
15   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Wed 18:17  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
98
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Wed 19:13 
18   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
76
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Wed 18:18 
19   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 18:18 
20   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
104
Wed 18:18 
21   
Norway
Rune Fevang
27
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 19:10  Table 7
22   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Wed 18:18 
23   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Wed 18:18  Table 9
24   
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 19:13 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
112
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
93
Wed 19:47 
34   
Walk Over
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
 
35   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Haugen
 
36   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
37   
Norway
Kent Hansen
81
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
104
Wed 19:13  Table 10
38   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Halldin
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
 
40   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
81
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
98
Wed 19:17 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Poland
Jozef Kwit
76
Wed 19:17 
42   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Wed 19:20 
43   
Norway
Rune Fevang
27
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Wed 19:40  Table 6
44   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Wed 20:21 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
112
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
95
Wed 20:45 
46   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 19:42 
47   
Denmark
Kim Soo Garmark
104
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 20:21 
48   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
98
Wed 20:07 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
112
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
78
Wed 21:19 
50   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Poland
Jozef Kwit
76
Wed 20:21 
51   
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Norway
Morten Bakken
85
Wed 21:19 
52   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Norway
Rune Fevang
27
Wed 20:21 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
112
Wed 21:24 
54   
Norway
Jan Thomassen
96
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 21:24 
55   
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
145
Wed 21:24  Table 7
56   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
62
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Wed 21:24 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
127
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Wed 22:12 
58   
Norway
Per Hagen
109
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Wed 22:13 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Norway
Kent Halldin
101
Norway
Joakim Haugen
141
Wed 23:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment