Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 25, 2018

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 16 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 36 (22/14)
61%
100
2 Eirik Riisnæs
Horten BK
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
87
3 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
74
3 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Audun Bjerve
Oslo Biljard1 PS
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
5 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
61
5 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 31 (19/12)
61%
61
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
49
Show more
9 Marius Farås
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
49
13 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
37
13 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
37
13 Pål Daud Fillipsveen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
37
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
37
17 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
29
17 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
29
Entry deadline Apr 25, 2018, 6:07 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 25, 2018, 6:15 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking april 8x2/9x2 and Oslo BK ranking 2018
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9- ball med HC etter kort/mellomlang distanse og score. Brekkregler: vinners brekk og 3 ball regel. Siste av fire turneringer sammenlagt med premie til vinneren.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Jack Nordby
50
Wed 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
 
4   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
Walk Over
 
5   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 18:06  Table 3
6   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
8   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
77
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 18:05  Table 4

Winner round 1

9   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Wed 18:35 
10   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
40
Norway
Marius Farås
63
Wed 18:05  Table 5
11   
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
102
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
123
Wed 18:05  Table 6
12   
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
117
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 18:05  Table 7
13   
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 18:50 
14   
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Wed 18:05  Table 8
15   
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Norway
Stig Nesvik
53
Wed 18:05  Table 9
16   
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
99
Wed 18:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

17   
Norway
Jack Nordby
50
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
99
Wed 19:07  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Stig Nesvik
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Kent Hansen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
21   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
89
Wed 18:50  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
 
24   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
77
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Wed 19:15 

Loser round 2

25   
Norway
Jack Nordby
50
Norway
Stig Nesvik
53
Wed 19:22 
26   
Norway
Kent Hansen
52
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 19:22 
27   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Pål Daud Fillipsveen
102
Wed 19:40 
28   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
40
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
77
Wed 19:57 

Winners qualification

29   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Norway
Marius Farås
63
Wed 19:18 
30   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
123
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
117
Wed 19:16 
31   
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Wed 19:23 
32   
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 19:35 

Losers qualification

33   
Norway
Jack Nordby
50
Norway
Robin Hagerup Ertesvåg
117
Wed 20:10 
34   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Norway
Marius Farås
63
Wed 20:10 
35   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
84
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 20:23  Table 6
36   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
40
Norway
Aria Senemar
80
Wed 20:10 

Quarter final

37   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Norway
Jack Nordby
50
Wed 20:46  Table 6
38   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
123
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
40
Wed 20:46  Table 7
39   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Norway
Audun Bjerve
64
Wed 20:46  Table 5
40   
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
67
Wed 20:46  Table 9

Semi final

41   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
64
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
123
Wed 21:17  Table 6
42   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
49
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Wed 22:01 

Final

43   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
123
Norway
Per Hagen
101
Wed 22:03  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment