Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 24, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 15 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Fevang
5 (5/0) 40 (26/14)
65%
100
2 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 53 (27/26)
51%
87
3 Damianos Giallourakis
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
74
3 Sundar K
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
74
5 Frank Hjeldnes
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Joakim Haugen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
9 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
Show more
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
49
9 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
49
9 Benjamin Memeti
2 (1/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
49
13 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
37
13 Bill Vrodos
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
37
13 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
37
13 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
17 Jim-Olav Fors
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
29
17 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
17 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
29
17 Ivan Tadic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
29
17 Adrian Sadiki
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
29
Entry deadline Apr 24, 2019, 6:55 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 24, 2019, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking april 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mellomsesong 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball, vinners brekk og 3 ball-regel. Kort distanse etter score/tabell 10.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Rune Fevang
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Adrian Sadiki
36
Norway
Per Hagen
112
Wed 18:07  Table 8
3   
Norway
Jack Nordby
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Benjamin Memeti
 
5   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
  Table 6
7   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
India
Sundaramanikandan K
19
Wed 18:07  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ivan Tadic
 
9   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
Walk Over
 
10   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Wed 18:07  Table 5
11   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 18:10  Table 12
12   
Walk Over
Norway
Joakim Haugen
 
13   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
 
15   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 18:07  Table 9
16   
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 

Winner round 1

17   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Adrian Sadiki
36
Wed 19:04  Table 8
18   
Norway
Jack Nordby
88
Macedonia (FYROM)
Benjamin Memeti
41
Wed 18:08  Table 4
19   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
Wed 18:45  Table 6
20   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 18:53  Table 9
21   
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
62
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Wed 19:04 
22   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Norway
Joakim Haugen
121
Wed 18:08  Table 12
23   
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
113
Wed 18:08  Table 10
24   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Wed 20:03 

Loser round 1

25   
Walk Over
Norway
Per Hagen
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 
28   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
 
30   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

33   
Norway
Per Hagen
112
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Wed 20:07  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Greece
Bill Vrodos
 
35   
Norway
Tore Mo
40
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 19:42  Table 2
36   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
19
Norway
Jim-Olav Fors
62
Wed 19:15 
37   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Norway
Ivan Tadic
48
Wed 19:21  Table 9
38   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
92
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
 
39   
Walk Over
Norway
Jack Nordby
 
40   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Norway
Adrian Sadiki
36
Wed 19:45  Table 12

Winners qualification

41   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Macedonia (FYROM)
Benjamin Memeti
41
Wed 19:44 
42   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
Wed 20:01  Table 4
43   
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Norway
Joakim Haugen
121
Wed 20:11  Table 9
44   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
113
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Wed 20:17 

Loser round 3

45   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Greece
Bill Vrodos
85
Wed 20:51  Table 6
46   
Norway
Tore Mo
40
India
Sundaramanikandan K
19
Wed 20:17  Table 2
47   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
Wed 21:00  Table 4
48   
Norway
Jack Nordby
88
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Wed 20:30  Table 12

Losers qualification

49   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
72
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Wed 21:25  Table 6
50   
India
Sundaramanikandan K
19
Macedonia (FYROM)
Benjamin Memeti
41
 
51   
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
74
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
113
Wed 21:09 
52   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
58
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Wed 21:01 

Quarter final

53   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
113
Wed 22:25  Table 12
54   
Norway
Frank Hjeldnes
80
India
Sundaramanikandan Kandasamy
19
Wed 22:25  Table 9
55   
Norway
Joakim Haugen
121
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Wed 22:25  Table 6
56   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
120
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Wed 22:25  Table 7

Semi final

57   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
India
Sundaramanikandan Kandasamy
19
Wed 23:09  Table 9
58   
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Greece
Damianos Giallourakis
131
Wed 22:52  Table 6

Final

59   
Norway
Rune Fevang
34
Norway
Erik Gårdelöf
130
Wed 23:53  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment