Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 27, 2019

Oslo Biljardklubb KT 12 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
5 (5/0) 37 (24/13)
65%
100
2 Levi Pavdeja
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
87
3 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
74
3 Jack Nordby
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
74
5 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
61
5 Ivo Aarts
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
9 Aria Senemar
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
49
Show more
9 Hasan Emre Vural
Unique BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
49
9 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
49
9 Jozef Kwit
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
49
9 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
49
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
49
9 Mentor Nuredini
2 (1/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
49
9 Adiil Lusjanii
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
49
17 Emil Andreassen
Vestby BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Jan Thomassen
Østkanten Biljardklubb
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
29
17 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
29
17 Niklas Engstrom
Oslo Snooker
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
29
17 Robin Nathan
Unique BK
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
29
17 Roger Rasmussen
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Shaq Bajrami
1 (0/1) 7 (2/5)
29%
29
17 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
29
17 Rune Fevang
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Didrik Voga Berg
Oslo BK
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Øivind Bakken
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
29
17 Knut Holm
1 (0/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
29
17 Johannes Ulsund
1 (0/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
29
Entry deadline Mar 27, 2019, 7:25 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 27, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK ranking 2019 and Oslo BK ranking mars 2019
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
9-ball med HC etter score/tabell kort distanse. Singelcup fra første runde pga årsmøte og derav sen turneringsstart. Turneringsavgift. 100,-

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Ivan Tadic
52
Norway
Jack Nordby
75
 
2   
Norway
Roger Rasmussen
119
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Wed 19:35  Table 11
3   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Norway
Johannes Ulsund
30
 
4   
Norway
Knut Holm
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 19:35  Table 10
5   
Norway
Rune Fevang
36
Mentor Nuredini
39
Wed 19:35  Table 9
6   
Norway
Øivind Bakken
36
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
Wed 19:35  Table 6
7   
Norway
Aria Senemar
82
Norway
Jan Thomassen
92
Wed 19:35  Table 8
8   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
70
Norway
Simen Jøndal
33
Wed 19:35  Table 7
9   
Shaq Bajrami
35
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 19:35  Table 5
10   
Adiil Lusjanii
33
Norway
Emil Andreassen
52
Wed 19:35  Table 4
11   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
78
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Wed 19:35  Table 3
12   
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
120
Norway
Niklas Engstrom
76
Wed 19:35  Table 2
13   
Norway
Per Hagen
112
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
111
Wed 19:35  Table 1
14   
Poland
Jozef Kwit
54
Norway
Kent Hansen
68
Wed 19:35  Table 12
15   
Norway
Robin Nathan
83
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
Wed 19:36 
16   
Norway
Didrik Voga Berg
50
Norway
Tore Mo
34
Wed 19:39 

Round 2

17   
Norway
Jack Nordby
75
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
118
Wed 20:21 
18   
Norway
Hasan Emre Vural
111
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 20:21 
19   
Mentor Nuredini
39
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
Wed 20:44  Table 6
20   
Norway
Aria Senemar
82
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
70
Wed 20:14  Table 8
21   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Adiil Lusjanii
33
Wed 20:30  Table 5
22   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
80
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
120
Wed 20:25 
23   
Norway
Per Hagen
112
Poland
Jozef Kwit
54
Wed 20:48 
24   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
Norway
Tore Mo
34
Wed 20:20  Table 7

Quarter final

25   
Norway
Jack Nordby
75
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
86
Wed 21:14  Table 6
26   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
51
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
70
Wed 21:14  Table 8
27   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Netherlands
Ivo Aarts
120
Wed 21:35  Table 5
28   
Norway
Per Hagen
112
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
Wed 21:14 

Semi final

29   
Norway
Jack Nordby
75
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
70
Wed 21:51  Table 8
30   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
88
Wed 22:09  Table 6

Final

31   
Norway
Levi Pavdeja
70
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
67
Wed 22:41  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment