Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27, 2021

Oslo BK advanced aug.-sept 2021

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 øystein Følling
5 (4/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
50
2 Roger Mølmann
6 (4/2) 35 (20/15)
57%
44
3 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
40
3 Kim Bjørnstad
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
40
5 Andris Viksninsh
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
35
5 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
35
7 Petter Olsen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
35
7 Per christian Slåtta
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
35
9 Tomas Gryczon
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
30
9 Astrid E. Pedersen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
9 Frode Ellingsen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
30
Entry deadline Sep 27, 2021, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 27, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Advanced perioderanking august-september 2021
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
10-ball distanse 4(5)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 18:13 
2   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 18:13 
4   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 18:13 

Winner round 1

5   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 19:34 
6   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 18:13 
7   
Norway
øystein Følling
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 19:15 
8   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 19:15 

Loser round 1

9   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Tomas Gryczon
Mon 20:35 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
 
11   
Norway
Frode Ellingsen
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Mon 19:15 
12   
Norway
Petter Olsen
Norway
Astrid E. Pedersen
Mon 20:24 

Loser round 2

13   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Norway
Per christian Slåtta
Mon 21:56 
14   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
Petter Olsen
Mon 22:14 

Winners qualification

15   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 20:38 
16   
Norway
øystein Følling
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Mon 20:39 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Andris Viksninsh
Mon 22:32 
18   
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 22:35 

Semi final

19   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
øystein Følling
Mon 23:17 
20   
Norway
Kim Bjørnstad
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Mon 23:17 

Final

21   
Norway
øystein Følling
Norway
Roger Mølmann
Tue 00:02 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants