Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2020

Oslo BK X8 Sommer 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 40 (26/14)
65%
100
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
87
3 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
5 (3/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
74
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
74
5 Jan Atle Kofoed
Oslo BK
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
5 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
61
5 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
61
5 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
61
9 Ingolf Höns
Ask BC
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
49
9 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Morten Bjellås
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Levi Pavdeja
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
13 Bjørn Bratteberg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
37
13 Andreas Bjørnhaug
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
37
13 Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
Entry deadline Jul 15, 2020, 6:48 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 15, 2020, 6:50 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Oslo BK Summer-tour X 2020
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
X-rege:l 9 ball må dobbles såfremt partiet er uten noen dobblinger før 9 eren. Har må alle følge godt med.

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Walk Over
 
2   
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 17:52  Table 6
3   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Wed 17:52  Table 7
4   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
81
Wed 17:52  Table 8
5   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
54
Wed 17:52  Table 9
6   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
88
Norway
Morten Bjellås
38
Wed 17:52  Table 10
7   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Wed 17:52  Table 12
8   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
165
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
30
Wed 18:01  Table 11

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
39
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
Wed 18:51  Table 6
10   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Wed 18:39  Table 8
11   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Morten Bjellås
38
Wed 18:54  Table 8
12   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
165
Wed 18:32  Table 12

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
 
14   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
81
Wed 18:41  Table 7
15   
Norway
Andreas Bjørnhaug
54
Norway
Ingolf Höns
88
Wed 18:53  Table 9
16   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Norway
Andreas Eldegard Wahr-Hansen
30
  Table 10

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
81
Wed 19:25  Table 12
18   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Norway
Morten Bjellås
38
Wed 19:42  Table 7
19   
Norway
Ingolf Höns
88
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Wed 19:42  Table 8
20   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Albania
Levi Pavdeja
75
Wed 19:26  Table 6

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
39
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Wed 20:24  Table 6
22   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Norway
Stig Nesvik
58
Wed 20:24  Table 7
23   
Norway
Jan Atle Kofoed
87
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Wed 20:24  Table 8
24   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
165
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
66
Wed 20:24  Table 9

Semi final

25   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
132
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Wed 20:58  Table 7
26   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
126
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
165
Wed 21:36  Table 6

Final

27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
30
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
165
Wed 22:18  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment