Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 19, 2020

Oslo BK TRENINGSTURNERING Aug 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (5/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
87
3 Antonio Melendez Figueroa
Larvik BK
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
74
3 Erol Dane Mula
Oslo BK
6 (4/2) 52 (25/27)
48%
74
5 Kent Halldin
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
61
7 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
55
7 Vaios Evangelou
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
55
9 Per Hagen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
49
9 Morten Bakken
Asker BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
9 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
49
9 Jan Petter Svendsen
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
13 Umar Hayat Ali
Oslo Snooker
2 (0/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
37
13 Mindaugas Jomantas
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Aug 19, 2020, 5:55 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 19, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen
More info
9-ball med HCP Oslo rating. Spiller om brekket, vinners brekk, 3 ball regel. Dobbeltcup 200/100,-

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
127
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
38
Wed 17:59  Table 6
3   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
133
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 17:59  Table 7
4   
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Wed 17:59  Table 9
5   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Wed 18:10  Table 8
6   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Wed 17:59  Table 11
7   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 17:59  Table 12
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
 

Winner round 1

9   
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
65
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
38
Wed 18:35  Table 6
10   
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 18:53  Table 12
11   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Wed 18:59  Table 11
12   
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
59
Wed 18:58  Table 10

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
14   
Norway
Umar Hayat Ali
133
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Wed 18:57  Table 8
15   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Jomantas
80
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
  Table 9
16   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

17   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
127
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
59
Wed 19:45  Table 8
18   
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Norway
Morten Bakken
96
Wed 19:45  Table 11
19   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Per Hagen
117
Wed 20:01  Table 12
20   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Norway
Jan Petter Svendsen
65
Wed 19:19  Table 6

Winners qualification

21   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
38
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 19:37  Table 7
22   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 19:54  Table 6

Loser round 3

23   
Greece
Vaios Evangelou
59
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Wed 20:36  Table 7
24   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
146
Wed 20:51  Table 9

Losers qualification

25   
Norway
Tore Mo
41
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 21:04  Table 11
26   
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Norway
Kent Halldin
112
Wed 21:43  Table 6

Semi final

27   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
38
Philippines
Erol Dane Mula
106
Wed 23:01  Table 7
28   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
Norway
Antonio Melendez Figueroa
65
Wed 22:24  Table 12

Final

29   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
38
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
170
R2
Wed 23:02  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment