Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 7, 2021

Oslo BK Sommerturnering III 10-ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Didrik Vatne
Ask BC
5 (5/0) 48 (34/14)
71%
50
2 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
44
3 Gavin Powell
Kongsvinger BK
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
40
3 Kim Soo Garmark
Storgata BK
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
40
5 Erik Gårdelöf
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
35
5 Andreas Wahr-Hansen
Fredrikstad BK
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
35
7 Marius Nørsterud
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
35
7 Benjamin Andreas Lien
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
35
9 Lars Harby
Østkanten Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
30
9 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
30
9 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
30
9 Jone Berntsen Stava
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
30
Entry deadline Aug 6, 2021, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 7, 2021, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK Sommertour 2021 sammanlagt
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Egil Arne Sørensen and Stig Nesvik (stignesvik@hotmail.com, 46552338)
More info
10-ball med distanse 7. HCP 0-4.
Deltavgift: 350,-/200 junior. Premier sommertour III 1500/800/400 og sammenlagt ca. (alt etter antall deltakere)
1. plass 6500,-
2. plass 4000,-
3. plass 2500,-
4. plass 1000,-
5. plass 750,-

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sat 12:25  Table 5
2   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Sat 12:30  Table 6
3   
Wales
Gavin Powell
0
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
4
Sat 12:25  Table 7
4   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
0
Sat 12:25  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sat 13:42  Table 5
6   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Sat 12:41  Table 6
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Wales
Gavin Powell
0
Sat 13:43  Table 6
8   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Benjamin Andreas Lien
4
Sat 14:12  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
3
Norway
Benjamin Andreas Lien
4
Sat 15:09  Table 7
10   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
3
Sat 14:40  Table 4
11   
Norway
Jone Berntsen Stava
4
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Sat 14:36  Table 6
12   
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
0
Norway
Lars Harby
0
Sat 14:56  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Benjamin Andreas Lien
4
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Sat 15:38  Table 6
14   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Norway
Marius Nørsterud
0
Sat 15:51  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Sat 16:00  Table 4
16   
Wales
Gavin Powell
0
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Sat 16:00  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Sweden
Erik Gårdelöf
0
Sat 17:19  Table 5
18   
Norway
Andreas Wahr-Hansen
4
Wales
Gavin Powell
0
Sat 17:14  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
R1
Wales
Gavin Powell
0
Sat 18:28  Table 5
20   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
0
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Sat 18:28  Table 7

Final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
0
Norway
Didrik Vatne
0
Sat 19:54  Table 7

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants