Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 3, 2020

Oslo BK Snooker

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Østkanten Biljardklubb
8 (7/1) 552 (347/205)
63%
2 Arild Sørum
Unique BK
8 (7/1) 513 (374/139)
73%
3 Stig Nesvik
Oslo BK
8 (7/1) 589 (357/232)
61%
3 Anders Kise
8 (6/2) 621 (319/302)
51%
5 Lasse Kåring
Østkanten Biljardklubb
6 (2/4) 493 (259/234)
53%
5 Lasse Rognlien
6 (3/3) 482 (221/261)
46%
5 Mats Grønsveen
7 (3/4) 489 (265/224)
54%
5 Joacim Bringsvor
7 (3/4) 570 (273/297)
48%
9 Kendall Mikayla Onstad
Østkanten Biljardklubb
5 (1/4) 502 (208/294)
41%
9 Petter Jespersen
6 (2/4) 567 (261/306)
46%
11 Simen Jøndal
Oslo BK
6 (2/4) 537 (243/294)
45%
12 Tor Einar Johansen
Vestby BK
6 (0/6) 592 (229/363)
39%
12 Petter Rognlien
5 (0/5) 511 (153/358)
30%
Entry deadline Sep 3, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 3, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Lasse Kåring (lassek85@hotmail.com, 94257344)
More info
For å ha lov å delta må man ha en rating som ikke er høyere enn 1000. Og en pool rating som ikke er høyere enn 1200.
Vil du finne ut om din rating? Gå på organisasjoner på cuescore - Norges biljardforbund - rating.
150 kr påmelding.
Med ranking
1 frame kamper. Gruppespill. Alle mot alle hvor to fra hver gruppe går videre

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Stig Nesvik 6 6 0 0 326 183 143 0 0 0 0.64 6
2 Anders Kise 6 5 0 1 309 241 68 0 0 0 0.562 5
3 Mats Grønsveen 6 3 0 3 265 223 42 0 0 0 0.543 3
4 Joacim Bringsvor 6 3 0 3 273 296 -23 0 0 0 0.48 3
5 Petter Jespersen 6 2 0 4 261 306 -45 0 0 0 0.46 2
6 Simen Jøndal 6 2 0 4 243 294 -51 0 0 0 0.453 2
7 Tor Einar Johansen 6 0 0 6 229 363 -134 0 0 0 0.387 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arild Sørum 5 5 0 0 312 129 183 0 0 0 0.707 5
2 Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh 5 4 0 1 296 175 121 0 0 0 0.628 4
3 Lasse Rognlien 5 3 0 2 221 260 -39 0 0 0 0.459 3
4 Lasse Kåring 5 2 0 3 259 233 26 0 0 0 0.526 2
5 Kendall Mikayla Onstad 5 1 0 4 208 294 -86 0 0 0 0.414 1
6 Bjørn Bratteberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Petter Rognlien 5 0 0 5 153 358 -205 0 0 0 0.299 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Thu 18:04  Table 1
2-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Thu 18:04  Table 2
3-A   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Thu 18:22  Table 5
4-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Thu 18:04  Table 3
5-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 18:35  Table 4
6-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Thu 18:04  Table 4

Round 2

7-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Thu 18:51  Table 1
8-A   
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Thu 19:02  Table 5
9-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Thu 18:52  Table 2
10-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 19:09  Table 4
11-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Thu 18:57  Table 3
12-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 19:25  Table 3

Round 3

13-A   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Thu 19:38  Table 1
14-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Thu 19:48  Table 4
15-A   
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Canada
Anders Kise
Thu 19:36  Table 2
16-B   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Thu 20:01  Table 3
17-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 20:05  Table 5
18-B   
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Kåring
  Table 5

Round 4

19-A   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Thu 21:56  Table 1
20-A   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Canada
Anders Kise
Thu 20:24  Table 2
21-A   
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Thu 20:48  Table 1
22-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Thu 21:21  Table 4
23-B   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Thu 21:16  Table 5
24-B   
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Thu 21:20  Table 2

Round 5

25-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Canada
Anders Kise
Thu 22:52 
26-A   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Thu 20:17  Table 1
27-A   
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Thu 21:55  Table 3
28-B   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Thu 21:47 
29-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Thu 22:25  Table 4
30-B   
Norway
Arild Sørum
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Thu 22:31  Table 5

Round 6

31-A   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Thu 21:34  Table 2
32-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Thu 21:04  Table 3
33-A   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Thu 21:22  Table 1
34-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Thu 20:30  Table 3
35-B   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Thu 20:46  Table 4
36-B   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
Thu 20:40  Table 5

Round 7

37-A   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Thu 22:44  Table 3
38-A   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Simen Jøndal
Thu 22:23  Table 2
39-A   
Norway
Tor Einar Johansen
Norway
Petter Jespersen
Thu 22:43 
40-B   
Norway
Petter Rognlien
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Thu 21:39  Table 4
41-B   
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Norway
Bjørn Bratteberg
 
42-B   
Norway
Mikayla Onstad
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 22:12  Table 5

Quarter final

43   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Lasse Kåring
Thu 23:16 
44   
Norway
Mats Grønsveen
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Thu 23:16 
45   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Lasse Rognlien
Thu 23:16 
46   
Norway
Joacim Bringsvor
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 23:16 

Semi final

47   
Norway
Stig Nesvik
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Thu 23:17  Table 1
48   
Canada
Anders Kise
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 23:17  Table 3

Final

49   
Norway
Amirhosein Hoseinzadeh
Norway
Arild Sørum
Thu 23:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment