Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 8, 2021

Oslo BK Klubbturnering des. 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Henrik Olsson
Oslo BK
4 (4/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
50
2 Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Oslo BK
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
46
3 Ole Kristian Rudshavn
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
40
3 Ivan Blomqvist
Oslo BK
5 (3/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
40
5 Kent Hansen
Oslo BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
35
5 Kim Soo Garmark
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
35
7 Rudi Mathisen
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
35
7 Pergantis Zalachas
Oslo BK
4 (2/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
35
9 Tore Mo
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
30
9 (Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
Østkanten Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
30
9 Didrik Berg
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
30
9 Grzegorz Tabor
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
30
13 Nate Komljenovic
Oslo BK
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25
Entry deadline Dec 8, 2021, 6:59 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 8, 2021, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings OBK RANKING OKT-DES 2021
Organizer Oslo BK

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
39
Wed 18:16  Table 5
3   
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
80
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Wed 19:31  Table 4
4   
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
76
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 18:16  Table 9
5   
Norway
Kent Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 18:16  Table 3
7   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
128
Wed 18:15  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Mo
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
39
Wed 19:34 
10   
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
80
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 20:21 
11   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 18:50  Table 3
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Wed 19:24  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
 
14   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Slovenia
Nate Komljenovic
76
Wed 20:34 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Didrik Berg
 
16   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Norway
Tore Mo
43
Wed 20:24  Table 7
18   
Poland
Grzegorz Tabor
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 20:36  Table 3
19   
Norway
Didrik Berg
80
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
80
Wed 20:25  Table 10
20   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
128
South Korea
(Eivind) Yoo Yong Jae (Johansen)
39
Wed 19:37  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 21:02  Table 5
22   
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Wed 20:43  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Greece
Pergantis Zalachas
48
Wed 21:57 
24   
Norway
Rudi Mathisen
80
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
128
Wed 22:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
130
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 23:04 
26   
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
128
Norway
Kent Hansen
76
Wed 23:04 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Sweden
Ivan Blomqvist
128
Thu 00:53  Table 4
28   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Norway
Ole Kristian Rudshavn
166
Wed 23:54 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Sweden
Henrik Olsson
132
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
94
Thu 00:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants